Apartments for Rent near Lawrence Station in Santa Clara, CA - Page 10
-
STUDIO$3,512+1 BED$4,023+2 BEDS$5,245+ -
-
STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,100+
Olivewood
525-535 E Maude Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,350+
3618 Alameda Apartments
3618 Alameda de las Pulgas, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,157+3 BEDS$3,684+Base Rent$2,560 - $3,978Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $3,983
Blossom Hill
5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,927Base Rent$4,399 - $4,915Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,927
885 Woodside
885 Woodside Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,523+2 BEDS$4,361+3 BEDS$5,600+
The Biltmore
10159 Blaney Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,142+2 BEDS$3,593+Base Rent$3,136 - $8,052Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,142 - $3,875
Elements
1201 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,345+
AIRE
3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$4,592+Base Rent$2,653 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,723 - $4,717
Santa Teresa Apartments
6254 Santa Teresa Blvd, San Jose, CA 95119 -
STUDIO$2,459+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$3,131+3 BEDS$5,445+
Spruce Apartments
655 S Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,956+3 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,118 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $3,585
Village Green Apartments
5404 Drysdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,513 - $3,354Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,359
Lawrence Road Apartments
3555 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,595+
Almaden Terrace Apartment Homes
2118 Canoas Garden Ave, San Jose, CA 95125 -
1 BED$4,249+2 BEDS$5,574+3 BEDS$6,415+
Metropolitan
338 S Fremont St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,896Base Rent$4,835 - $5,233Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,896 - $5,294
201 Marshall
201 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
1 BED$3,321+2 BEDS$4,262+3 BEDS$4,984+
Kensington Place
1220 N Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,473+2 BEDS$3,134+Base Rent$2,457 - $3,947Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,473 - $3,729
San Marino
2175 Aborn Rd, San Jose, CA 95121 -
-
1 BED$3,417+2 BEDS$4,137+3 BEDS$5,575+
550 Moreland
550 Moreland Way, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,595+
Sycamore Park
398 Boynton Ave, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,574+1 BED$2,834+2 BEDS$3,561+
Terra House Apartments
4501 Snell Ave, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,826+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,591+
Thornbridge
5210 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95111 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,622+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$2,584 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,622 - $3,183
Avana San Jose
995 Tully Rd, San Jose, CA 95122 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$3,050+
Plum Street Garden Apartments
501 Plum St, Capitola, CA 95010 -
STUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$2,964+
Vista
1611 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$4,049+2 BEDS$5,273+3 BEDS$7,248+
The Tillery
1720 Villa St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
STUDIO$2,309+1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,372+
Fountain Park
1026 S De Anza Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
1 BED$3,069+2 BEDS$3,611+3 BEDS$4,508+
Shadowbrook
235 Bernardo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -