Apartments for Rent near El Camino Real @ Calabazas 3050-3080 in Santa Clara, CA - Page 8
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,380Base Rent$3,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,380 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,090Base Rent$5,090Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,090655 S Fair Oaks Ave Unit GO FL2-ID372
655 S Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,100Base Rent$4,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,100
1512 Vista Club Cir Unit GO FL3-ID432
1512 Vista Club Cir, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,140Base Rent$5,140Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,140
337 S Fremont St Unit PL FL4-ID1123
337 S Fremont St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,671+3 BEDS$3,609+Base Rent$2,306 - $4,003Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $4,014
San Jose Greens
2405 Woodard Rd, San Jose, CA 95124 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,517+1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$4,475+Base Rent$3,507 - $5,095Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,517 - $5,105
481 On Mathilda
481 S Mathilda Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,996+Base Rent$2,694 - $5,530Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,709 - $3,996
Monte Vista Apartments
16945 Del Monte Ave, Morgan Hill, CA 95037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,410+Base Rent$2,079 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,195
Civic Plaza Apartments
1495 Don Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$2,309 - $3,346Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $3,357
Civic Square
4890 Bernal Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Terra Castro Valley
2275 Grove Way, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
-
1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,200+
Beachcomber Bali
1441 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Good Value1 BED$2,681+2 BEDS$2,850+
Tralee Village Apartments
6601 Dublin Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,963+
Lincoln Glen
4261 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $498 Off1 BED$2,967+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$5,361+
The Mason
1605 Lexington Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,858+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$3,544+
787 The Alameda
787 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$3,325+
Village of Taxco
1324 S Winchester, San Jose, CA 95128 -
-
1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,250+
Glenmills Apartments
4444 Central Ave, Fremont, CA 94536 -
-
1 BED$1,999
Grand at SoHay (Dixon FKA Foothill Townhomes)
29324 Dixon St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,395+
Marymount Manor
1405 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,850+
Tradewind Surf Apartments
801 Foster City Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
STUDIO$2,805+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,845+
Shadow Cove
1055 Foster City Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,250+
Coffeetree Apartments
600 Marathon Dr, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,550+