Apartments for Rent near Tiny Tim Plaza in Santa Ana, CA - Page 8
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,005 - $4,004
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,132+
Reserve at Chino Hills
4200 Village Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,990+
Bella Vista Apartments
27550 Hillcrest, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,896+
The Cooper
730 Via de Luna, Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,731+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$2,720 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $3,391
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,436+1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$3,304+
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Discounts1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$2,812+
Hidden Hills Condominium Rentals
30041 Tessier, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,936+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,906 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $3,181
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,795+
Cypress Park Apartments
9651 Graham St, Cypress, CA 90630 -
Price Drop. $499 Off1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,590+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,175+
Sierra Vista Apartment Homes
2955 Champion Way, Tustin, CA 92782 -
1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,033+
Laguna Gardens Apts.
24455 Via Pansa Via, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $347 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,010+2 BEDS$2,635+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
1 BED$2,495
Sunset Bay III Apartment Community
301 & 307 Avocado St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,840+
Parkewood Village
401 W Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,317+
Monaco 55+ Apartments
11405 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
2 BEDS$3,325+3 BEDS$4,365+
Rancho Santa Fe Apartment Homes
2480 Irvine Blvd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Price Drop. $407 Off
-
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,655+
Pheasant Ridge
17800 E Colima Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $533 Off1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,234+
City Lights at Town Center
5000-7432 City Lights Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,578
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,360+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,625+
Marea
32400-32478 Crown Valley Pky, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,925+
Park Mesa Villas
550 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$6,395+
Avella Apartment Homes
6500 Roosevelt, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,437+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,194+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
Price Drop. $285 Off