Apartments for Rent near Santa Clara Plaza in Santa Ana, CA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $415 Off1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$4,480+
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,080+
Rancho San Joaquin Apartment Homes
20 Pergola, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,705+
Saddleback Ranch Apartments
23151 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
-
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,529+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,433+
The Alton
2501 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,299+
Metro 3610 Apartments
3610 Banbury Dr, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,960+
West Fifth Apartments
1352 W 5th St, Ontario, CA 91762 -
1 BED$2,425
154 Canyon Woods Apartments
23251 Los Alisos Blvd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
2 BEDS$4,631+3 BEDS$11,175+
Astoria at Central Park West
401-405 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612 -
-
1 BED$4,955+2 BEDS$6,560+3 BEDS$8,195+
Villas Fashion Island
1000 San Joaquin Plz, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,373+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,571+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,221+2 BEDS$5,204+Base Rent$4,210 - $5,298Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,221 - $5,309
Prado West
34137 Pacific Coast Hwy, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
1 BED$3,307+2 BEDS$3,699+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,260+3 BEDS$4,601+Base Rent$2,474 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$2,267+3 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$2,175 - $2,906Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,182 - $2,907
Turtle Creek
4826 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $426 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,854+1 BED$2,872+2 BEDS$3,353+3 BEDS$4,955+Base Rent$2,675 - $5,284Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,854 - $5,317
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$2,542 - $5,396Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $4,290
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Discounts1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$3,355+
Vernola Marketplace | BRAND-NEW LUXURY APARTMENTS
6770 Pats Ranch Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752 -
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$3,850+4 BEDS$4,195+
River Gate Townhomes
140 E Whittier Blvd, Montebello, CA 90640 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$1,853 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,721+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
Highland Pinetree Apartments
1501 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $362 OffSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,106
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Bloc Apartments
104-146 E Leatrice Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,468+Base Rent$2,482 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $3,837
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Discounts1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$2,834+
Hidden Hills Condominium Rentals
30041 Tessier, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
-
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,125+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free