Apartments for Rent near Santa Ana Centre in Santa Ana, CA - Page 3
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
Price Drop. $852 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,792+2 BEDS$3,783+3 BEDS$4,594+Base Rent$2,786 - $6,094Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,792 - $4,694
Ravello
23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $219 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$2,770+
The Artisan Residences at Bella Terra
15555 Huntington Village Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,015+
The Aspens South Coast
1601 W MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,650+
Birchwood Village Apartment Homes
1919 E Birch St, Brea, CA 92821 -
|1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,549+
Sandpiper Apartments
8081 Holland Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,125+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
|1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$3,067+
Beach & Ocean
19891-19895 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,550+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,295+
Harris Place Apartments
451 E Riverside Dr, Ontario, CA 91761 -
|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Aspens Fairhaven
1201 E Fairhaven Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,510+
Raintree Apartment Homes
650 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,785+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,435 - $4,234Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,452 - $4,251
3400 Avenue Of The Arts
3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,005+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,485+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,729+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,328+1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$3,337+3 BEDS$4,103+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$2,880+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,280+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,573+
Eight 80 Newport Beach
880 Irvine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92663 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,354+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$4,336+
27 Seventy Five Mesa Verde
2775 Mesa Verde Dr E, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|STUDIO$2,458+1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$2,965+3 BEDS$4,051+
Los Alisos at Mission Viejo
28601 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,690+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,854+2 BEDS$3,434+
Artisan Laguna Beach
350 Artisan Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,630+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,440+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,225+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$2,791+Base Rent$2,410 - $3,262Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,544 - $3,296
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,705Base Rent$2,645 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,705 - $2,730
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,675+1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,325+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,170+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,654+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,108+3 BEDS$3,990+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,422+1 BED$2,542+2 BEDS$3,522+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,413 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805