Apartments for Rent near Northland Center in Santa Ana, CA - Page 9
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
-
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,170+
Woodbury Court Apartment Homes
1000 Payton, Irvine, CA 92620 -
2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$3,210+
Sherwood Apartments
14500 McNab Ave, Bellflower, CA 90706 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,149+
PepperTree Place
7911 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$3,216+Base Rent$2,240 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,291
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,585+
Somerset Apartments
336 N Garfield Ave, Montebello, CA 90640 -
1 BED$2,554+2 BEDS$3,212+
Vercanta Newport Beach
1561 Mesa Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$4,435+
Baywood Apartment Homes
1 Baywood Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,025+
Rancho San Joaquin Apartment Homes
20 Pergola, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,455+
Saddleback Ranch Apartments
23151 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
-
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,559+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$4,140+
Avalon Glendora
121 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,477+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,433+
The Alton
2501 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,925+
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
Discounts1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,960+
West Fifth Apartments
1352 W 5th St, Ontario, CA 91762 -
1 BED$2,425
154 Canyon Woods Apartments
23251 Los Alisos Blvd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,527+
Promenade Terrace
451 Wellesley Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
2 BEDS$4,892+3 BEDS$11,175+
Astoria at Central Park West
401-405 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612 -
-
1 BED$4,795+2 BEDS$6,560+3 BEDS$8,195+
Villas Fashion Island
1000 San Joaquin Plz, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,651+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,549+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$4,015+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,221+2 BEDS$5,244+Base Rent$4,210 - $5,233Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,221 - $5,244
Prado West
34137 Pacific Coast Hwy, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$3,231+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,469+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,288+3 BEDS$5,016+Base Rent$2,437 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,469 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,882
Turtle Creek
4826 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,916+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,101+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,442 - $5,261Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $5,294
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Discounts1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,666+3 BEDS$3,654+
Vernola Marketplace | BRAND-NEW LUXURY APARTMENTS
6770 Pats Ranch Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752