Apartments for Rent near North Park Plaza Centre in Santa Ana, CA - Page 15
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,495+ -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,647+The Huntington
8400 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,230+
Portola Place Apartment Homes
1000 Archway, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$3,708+
Aria
12611 Artesia Blvd, Cerritos, CA 90703 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,195+
The Mediterranean Apartments
11555 Santa Gertrudes Ave, Whittier, CA 90604 -
STUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,665+
Deerfield Apartment Homes
3 Bear Paw, Irvine, CA 92604 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+
Emeritus Park Senior Apartments
1325 W 8th St, Corona, CA 92882 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,025+Base Rent$2,156 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,025
Placita Park
9353 Pioneer Blvd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,840+3 BEDS$3,810+
Northwood Place
1300 Hayes, Irvine, CA 92620 -
STUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,715+2 BEDS$3,090+
San Mateo Apartment Homes
100 Cantata, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,582+2 BEDS$3,187+Base Rent$2,580 - $4,138Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,582 - $3,527
Adagio on the Green
26600 Oso Pky, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
STUDIO$2,065+2 BEDS$2,710+
Park Del Amo Apartments
4905 Castana Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,310+Base Rent$2,545 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,310
1818 Platinum Triangle
1818 S State College Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Good Value1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,175+
Quail Hill Apartment Homes
105 Quail Rdg, Irvine, CA 92603 -
1 BED$3,335+2 BEDS$5,125+3 BEDS$5,885+
Bordeaux Apartment Homes
1 Ambroise, Newport Beach, CA 92657 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,495+
French Quarter Apartments
2001 S Haster St, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Good Value1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$4,020+
eaves Lake Forest
22700 Lake Forest Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Good Value1 BED$3,655+2 BEDS$4,095+
Promontory Point Apartment Homes
200 Promontory Dr W, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$3,183+
Niguel Summit Condominium Rentals
30252 Pacific Island Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,200+
Santa Clara Apartment Homes
100 Santa Louisa, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Good Value1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$2,929+
Vista Del Lago
21622 Marguerite Pky, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cherry Cove
2346 S Cucamonga Ave, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$2,607+3 BEDS$3,057+
Villa Siena
1250 Adams Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Discounts1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,306+
Alize Apartment Homes
2 Enterprise, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,107+
SERRANO HIGHLANDS APARTMENT HOMES
25421 Alta Loma, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,493+1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,666+Base Rent$2,462 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,493 - $3,701
Calypso Apartments and Lofts
2801 Alton Pky, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Good Value1 BED$4,465+2 BEDS$4,695+
Colony at Fashion Island
5100 Colony Plz, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$2,078 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,386
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,539+
Reserve at South Coast
3124 S Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,096Base Rent$3,090Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,096
Artisan Claremont
410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$2,270 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,276 - $2,626
Southridge
150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767 -
-
1 Month Free
-
-
STUDIO$1,980+2 BEDS$2,740+
Monte Verde Apartment Homes
1619 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Price Drop. $313 Off1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$3,027+
The Villas at Monarch Beach
23731 Mariner Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
-
-
-
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,195+
Country Squire Apartments
17200 McFadden Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -