Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Harbor Square in Santa Ana, CA - Page 2

19,598 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,846+
    2 BEDS
    $3,191+
    3 BEDS
    $4,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840 - $4,588
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,846 - $4,444

    ARTÀ Apartments

    23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 541-5539
  2. Price Drop. $852 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,758+
    2 BEDS
    $3,901+
    3 BEDS
    $4,544+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,752 - $6,029
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,758 - $4,644

    Ravello

    23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 771-7511
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,476+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,459 - $4,234
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,251

    3400 Avenue Of The Arts

    3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
    (209) 457-7064
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,417+
    2 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,303 - $3,360
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,417 - $3,394

    Corte Bella

    9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
    (657) 312-4604
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,582+
    2 BEDS
    $3,188+
    3 BEDS
    $5,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $5,235
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $5,242

    Park Newport

    1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660
    (714) 617-7689
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,263+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    3 BEDS
    $3,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,295

    Vicino

    12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715
    (657) 306-4718
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,759

    Elevate Long Beach

    225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 488-7764
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,999

    The Paramount Platinum Triangle

    1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 366-5241
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $2,638+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,493 - $4,718
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $4,108

    Aspect

    251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
    (562) 265-8651
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.