Apartments for Rent near Floral Park Promenade in Santa Ana, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $386 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,178+1 BED$2,914+2 BEDS$3,562+3 BEDS$4,725+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,692Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,178 - $4,725
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$4,794+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,188+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$6,058+Base Rent$2,977 - $6,750Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,858
Province
398 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,795+
Thrive on 5th
448 W 5th St, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,784+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$3,992+Base Rent$2,751 - $4,154Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,187
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,867Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,732
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,460+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,213+
Hanover Laguna Niguel
27942 Forbes Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,246+3 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,499+
Vivo on Harbor
511 S Harbor Blvd, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,874+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,424+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,780+
Park Plaza Apartments
805 W Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,243+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,212+Base Rent$2,223 - $7,910Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $3,577
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,753 - $2,996Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,830
The Landing
3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761 -
|1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$2,972+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,782+2 BEDS$3,231+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,461+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$2,374 - $4,251Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,617
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,338+Base Rent$2,670 - $4,572Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,881 - $4,428
ARTÀ Apartments
23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
-
|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$2,664+
Huntington Vista
21551 Brookhurst St, Huntington Beach, CA 92646 -
1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,594+
Missions at Back Bay
1330 SE Bristol St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$3,655+3 BEDS$5,235+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
-
|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,110+
Rose Pointe Apartments
1480 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
|1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,220+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,420+2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$5,055+
Elements Apartments*
1000 Elements Way, Irvine, CA 92612 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $852 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,803+2 BEDS$3,914+3 BEDS$4,570+Base Rent$2,797 - $6,064Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,803 - $4,670
Ravello
23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,015+
The Aspens South Coast
1601 W MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
|1 BED$3,177+2 BEDS$3,067+
Beach & Ocean
19891-19895 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Union Plaza
16818 Downey Ave, Paramount, CA 90723 -
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,599+
Marquessa Villas Apartments and Townhomes
2235 Treehouse Ln, Corona, CA 92879 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,150+
Renaissance at City Center Apartments
21800 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90745 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,201+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879