Apartments for Rent near Bristol Village Mall in Santa Ana, CA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $471 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,806 - $2,744Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,836 - $2,809
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,975+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,250+
Sierra Vista Apartment Homes
2955 Champion Way, Tustin, CA 92782 -
1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,081+
Laguna Gardens Apts.
24455 Via Pansa Via, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,495
Sunset Bay III Apartment Community
301 & 307 Avocado St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,305+
Monaco 55+ Apartments
11405 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
2 BEDS$3,425+3 BEDS$4,350+
Rancho Santa Fe Apartment Homes
2480 Irvine Blvd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
-
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,655+
Pheasant Ridge
17800 E Colima Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $533 Off1 BED$2,472+2 BEDS$3,189+3 BEDS$4,337+
City Lights at Town Center
5000-7432 City Lights Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,649
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,675+
Regency Plaza Apartment Homes
1540 W Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,425+3 BEDS$6,495+
Avella Apartment Homes
6500 Roosevelt, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,479+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,296+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,115+3 BEDS$4,265+
Vista Real Apartment Homes
27260 Los Altos, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,465+
Newport North Apartment Homes
2 Milano Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$3,011+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,155Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,161
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,935+
Park West Apartment Homes
3883 Parkview Ln, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value1 BED$2,806+2 BEDS$3,554+3 BEDS$4,791+
Seabrook at Bear Brand
56 Sea Terrace St, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,350+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$3,462+
Whiffle Tree Apartments
6200 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$4,795+
Santa Rosa Apartment Homes
500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Price Drop. $364 OffSTUDIO$2,930+1 BED$3,177+2 BEDS$3,972+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,399 - $2,917Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $2,951
Montecito
2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,325+
The Park at Irvine Spectrum
13120 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$2,944+2 BEDS$3,823+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,782 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,837 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Discounts1 BED$2,918+2 BEDS$3,552+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,519+3 BEDS$3,164+
Brookhollow
2600 S Azusa Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,525+3 BEDS$5,190+
Avalon Baker Ranch
1000 Lupine, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,175+
Woodbury Court Apartment Homes
1000 Payton, Irvine, CA 92620