Apartments for Rent near Bristol Village Mall in Santa Ana, CA - Page 11
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,895+
-
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,300+
Lincoln-Moody Apartments
9090 Moody St, Cypress, CA 90630 -
1 BED$1,890
Ocean Elements at Villa del Sol Apartments
3225 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90807 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,575+CASA COLIMA APARTMENTS
10640 Colima Rd, Whittier, CA 90604 -
Discounts1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$2,789+3 BEDS$3,728+CASA GRANDE APARTMENT HOMES
4455 Casa Grande Cir, Cypress, CA 90630 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,038+2 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,772 - $2,763Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,038 - $2,763
Citrus Gardens
800 S Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDSCall for Rent
Fairway Villas Apartment Homes
20122 Santa Ana Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,906+2 BEDS$4,131+Base Rent$2,875 - $6,430Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,906 - $6,461
Everleigh San Clemente 55+ Apartment Homes
515 Avenida Vaquero, San Clemente, CA 92673 -
1 Month Free2 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
7929 Stewart & Gray Rd
7929 Stewart and Gray Rd, Downey, CA 90241 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,262+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,255+
Cerritos
18944 Vickie Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,861+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,550+
Clair Del and Clair Del Gardens
4901 Clair Del Ave, Long Beach, CA 90807 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,953+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,471Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,334 - $3,182
VIVA Apartment Homes
2611 W Baylor Cir, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
STUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,090+
California Villages Pico Rivera
9050 Carron Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$2,430 - $3,753Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,444 - $3,767
Overture Rancho Santa Margarita 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
30824 La Miranda Ln, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Price Drop. $890 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$2,603+3 BEDS$3,386+Base Rent$2,276 - $3,371Required Monthly Fees$15 - $20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,291 - $3,391
Fairview Green
2613 S Fairview Sreet St, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,078+2 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$2,069 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $2,661
Citrus Court
8121 Broadway, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,458+2 BEDS$3,003+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,103
Parallel
1105 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Price Drop. $525 Off
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,680
Bridgeport Apartment Homes
16900 Algonquin St, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $3,250
Village Apartments
1776 W Sumac Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,068+
LA COSTA
1401 N Placentia Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,350+
The Meridian at Laguna Hills - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
24552 Paseo de Valencia, Laguna Hills, CA 92653 -
-
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$2,300
143 Pacific Pointe South Apartments
13922 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,645+
Southfield East & West
5565 Ackerfield Ave, Long Beach, CA 90805 -