Apartments for Rent near Dairy Mart Shopping Center in San Ysidro, CA - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$2,821+Base Rent$2,672 - $5,753Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,677 - $3,161
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,868 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,876 - $10,008
Regents Court
8465 Regents Rd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$4,049+
ReNew Serra Mesa
3454 Ruffin Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,645Base Rent$2,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,645
Mission Arbor Apartments
4555 Vandever, San Diego, CA 92120 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,095+
Anniversary Apartments *First Month Free*
377 Shady Ln, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,540+
Greenbrier Apartments
550-580 Moss St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Price Drop. $865 Off1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,700+
Terre at 989 Peach
989 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,481+Base Rent$2,186 - $5,637Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,481
Missions at Sunbow Apartments
825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,395+
Granada Terrace Apartments
1917 F Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$2,075 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,395
Woodman Village
6935 Paradise Valley Rd, San Diego, CA 92139 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,535+4 BEDS$1,345+
Iconic on Alvarado
6625 Alvarado Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Price Drop. $540 Off1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$4,376+
Griffis Mission Valley
1440 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,005+
Monte Vista Apartment Homes
2507 Northside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,903+
Terre at Madison
1241 E Madison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,324+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$3,253+
Veranda La Jolla
3845 Nobel Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$2,900+
Imperial Beach Gardens
319 IMPERIAL BEACH Blvd, Imperial Beach, CA 91932 -
1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,415+3 BEDS$4,170+
Arcadia at StoneCrest Village
2643 W Canyon Ave, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Price Drop. $677 Off2 BEDS$2,623+3 BEDS$3,403+
Toscana at Rancho Del Rey
841-855 Regulo Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,279+
Gramercy Apartments
9054-9096 Gramercy Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,585+1 BED$3,527+2 BEDS$3,990+
AVA Balboa Park
3288 5th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $494 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$2,197 - $6,618Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,183
Parc One
320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$2,065 - $2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,450
Lantana Hills Apartment Homes
5802 University Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,376+3 BEDS$3,561+Base Rent$2,678 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,710 - $4,027
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $795 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,061+3 BEDS$4,830+Base Rent$2,425 - $7,019Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $4,835
Gravity
4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,255+1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,425+
Simone Little Italy
1401 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101