Apartments for Rent near Country Club Village in San Ramon, CA - Page 16
-
1 BED$4,098+2 BEDS$5,170+3 BEDS$5,946+ -
Good Value -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,822Base Rent$2,798Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,822
Alta Waverly
2302 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Good Value1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$3,400+
401 Derby
401 Derby Ave, Oakland, CA 94601 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,855+
MacArthur Commons
540 39th St, Oakland, CA 94609 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,674+1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$3,751+
Alexan Webster
2330 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$4,149+1 BED$4,405+2 BEDS$5,319+3 BEDS$7,234+
The Dean
458 San Antonio Rd, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,685Base Rent$2,685Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,685
Ageno
1001-1097 Westwind St, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,772+1 BED$3,763+2 BEDS$4,573+
Jones Berkeley
1500 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$6,724+
One Piedmont
230-240 W Macarthur Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,997+1 BED$3,707+2 BEDS$4,497+
1250 Lakeside
1250 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
1 BED$3,685+2 BEDS$6,380+3 BEDS$8,410+4 BEDS$9,800+
The Standard at Berkeley
2580 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$5,300+2 BEDS$2,195+
Oakland Heights - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
2350 E 29th St, Oakland, CA 94606 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$4,049+2 BEDS$5,273+3 BEDS$7,248+
The Tillery
1720 Villa St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992Base Rent$2,984 - $3,334Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $3,342
Lantana at Milpitas Station
1679 S Milpitas Blvd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,897+
Avalon Walnut Ridge
121 Roble Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$4,317+
Crow Canyon
1700 Promontory Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,886+3 BEDS$5,550+Base Rent$4,875 - $14,316Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,886 - $14,327
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,650+
MARALISA MEADOWS
6175 Water Lily Commons, Livermore, CA 94551 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+
Seventy Harlan
70 Harlan St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$2,440+
ReNew Miramonte
2100 Miramonte Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
-
STUDIO$2,069+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,137+
Bel Air
2000 Shoreline Loop, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,413+
Mill Springs Park Apartment Homes
1809 Railroad Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
-
STUDIO$3,219+1 BED$3,549+2 BEDS$4,012+
Madrone
111 N Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043