Apartments for Rent near City Center in San Ramon, CA - Page 6
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$2,957+
Mission Heights Apartments
28500 Mission Blvd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,145+1 BED$4,495+2 BEDS$6,295+3 BEDS$7,495+
Two50 Downtown
250 Baldwin Ave, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,415+
Promontory View
3300 Promontory Way, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$4,160+
Whitman Green
26379 Whitman St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,125+4 BEDS$1,231+6 BEDS$748+
ArtHaus Telegraph
3030 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94705 -
Discounts1 BED$1,475+5 BEDS$7,375+
Special Promo! Private Bed near UC Berkeley!
2555 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,895+1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$3,795+
Carlton Concord
1700 Broadway St, Concord, CA 94520 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,375+
Diablo Oaks Apartments
255 Coggins Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
STUDIO$2,183+1 BED$3,429+2 BEDS$2,183+
The Sophie Maxwell Building
1212 Maryland St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Price Drop. $418 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,653+1 BED$2,968+2 BEDS$4,175+Base Rent$2,643 - $8,616Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,653 - $4,360
The Skylyne at Temescal
3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,711+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,264+2 BEDS$4,819+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,834+3 BEDS$4,784+4 BEDS$5,139+Base Rent$4,761 - $5,141Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,784 - $5,164
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,179+1 BED$4,544+2 BEDS$5,507+
Quincy
555-585 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,753+2 BEDS$2,981+
The Silvergate
1290 Business Center Dr, Brentwood, CA 94513 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,749+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$999+
Student | Identity Logan Park
2050 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $315 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,735+2 BEDS$5,444+Base Rent$3,729 - $5,647Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,735 - $5,444
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
STUDIO$2,363+2 BEDS$4,368+
The U at California
1598 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
Price Drop. $113 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,143+
Stoneridge Apartments
6250 Stoneridge Mall Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
-
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,495+
2510 Bancroft Way
2510 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,600+1 BED$4,231+2 BEDS$6,007+Base Rent$3,595 - $6,777Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,600 - $6,038
Bayside Village
3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Price Drop. $445 Off2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,795+
2620 Hillegass Ave.
2620 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,364 - $5,689Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,757
Aquatic Higby
3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,716Base Rent$3,709 - $3,961Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,716 - $3,968
The Windsor
2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,989Base Rent$1,978 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,989 - $2,164
100 Boyd
100 Boyd Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$2,289 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,200
The Arbors
3550 Pacific Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
-
1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,507+3 BEDS$4,506+
Archstone Fremont Center
39410 Civic Center Dr, Fremont, CA 94538 -