Apartments for Rent near West Harbor in San Pedro, CA - Page 15
-
-
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,106
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,468+Base Rent$2,482 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $3,837
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,841+2 BEDS$5,362+Base Rent$3,804 - $5,855Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,841 - $5,892
Neptune Marina
14126 Marquesas Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
STUDIO$2,092+1 BED$2,682+2 BEDS$3,226+
Meadows Apartments
6300 Green Valley Cir, Culver City, CA 90230 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,040+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$2,984+Base Rent$2,752 - $3,790Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,793
Museum Terrace
600 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,745+
Windward Village Apartments
1720 Pacific Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,315+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,925+
Park Mesa Villas
550 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,105+1 BED$3,327+Base Rent$3,097 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,105 - $4,449
Gibson Santa Monica
1317 7Th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Price Drop. $383 OffSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$3,764+
Park La Brea
6200 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
-
Price Drop. $364 OffSTUDIO$2,930+1 BED$3,177+2 BEDS$3,972+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,645Base Rent$3,614 - $4,517Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,645 - $4,548
Avana Rancho Palos Verdes
6600 BEACHVIEW Dr, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,721+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,091Base Rent$3,091 - $3,192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,091 - $3,121
Monte Carlo (62+ Community)
13970 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,599+2 BEDS$4,599+
Harborside Marina Bay Apartments
14015 W Tahiti Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,350+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$3,465+
Newport North Apartment Homes
2 Milano Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,070Base Rent$1,070 - $5,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,070 - $5,040
University Gateway
3335 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$825+4 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$825 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $2,300
Heritage 2353
2353 Portland St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,951+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,263+
City Lights on Fig
1300 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,043+2 BEDS$2,953+
Radius Koreatown
680 S Berendo St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,387+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$2,167 - $4,539Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,539
Skylux on Wilshire
1027 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,586+2 BEDS$2,313+
The Lofts at the Security Building Apartments
510 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Ladera Apartments
4757-4811 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056 -
-
Price Drop. $277 OffSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$2,362+
Villa Vicente
5351 San Vicente Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,840+1 BED$2,114+2 BEDS$2,854+
Park West
9400 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,781+1 BED$2,859+2 BEDS$3,420+
Pacific Place
5211 Pacific Concourse Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,850
Pinecreek Apartments
2300 Fairview Rd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626