Apartments for Rent near Tarragona Plaza in San Pedro, CA - Page 7
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,399+1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,390 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $4,785
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$2,934+2 BEDS$3,858+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$2,673 - $5,456Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,407
Hollywood Park Residences
3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,548+2 BEDS$5,395+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,542+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,152+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,227
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,650+
Airo at South Bay
12530 Crenshaw Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,448+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209
LLEWELLYN
1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$3,484+Base Rent$2,619 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $4,431
Kinley West LA
6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Price Drop. $634 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,909+1 BED$2,966+2 BEDS$5,017+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262
The Charlie Mar Vista
12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$4,155+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,542+Base Rent$2,184 - $3,502Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $3,512
Rise Koreatown
750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,270+Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590
The Charlie Santa Monica
1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,252+1 BED$2,756+2 BEDS$3,259+3 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$2,604 - $7,666Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $6,892
Bolsa Row Apartments
15100 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$4,137+3 BEDS$18,007+Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007
Kurve
2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,203+1 BED$3,858+2 BEDS$6,175+Base Rent$3,195 - $17,715Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,203 - $17,723
ARQ
3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,347+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,971+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$6,972+
Residences at West Edge
12121 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,284+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,989+
SMB Hollywood
6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $739 Off|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$4,090+
Emerald
215 W 14th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,519+3 BEDS$4,519+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,790Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $4,814
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,495+
The 1860
1860 N Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,445+
AVA Arts District
1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,990+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$5,699+
Figueroa Eight
744 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,124+1 BED$3,900+2 BEDS$5,275+Base Rent$3,124 - $6,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,124 - $6,085
Lana
10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,778+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$5,418+Base Rent$2,765 - $8,539Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,778 - $6,388
Beaudry
960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475Base Rent$1,475 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,787
Miles at Highland CoLiving
1410 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $799 Off
-
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,795+
Thrive on 5th
448 W 5th St, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,144+2 BEDS$6,408+Base Rent$5,132 - $8,239Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,144 - $7,857
Ten310
10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,306+2 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906
Evani 3223 Wilshire
3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
STUDIO$812+1 BED$929+2 BEDS$929+
Inglewood Flats
4242 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$601+3 BEDS$4,099+4 BEDS$1,365+
Vivien
4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,632+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$1,943 - $4,317Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,253
The Eden Apartments
1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special1 BED$4,500+4 BEDS$25,000+
Los Altos – A Legendary Residence at 4121 Wilshire Blvd
4121 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010