Apartments for Rent near Adobe Plaza in San Pablo, CA - Page 12
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,517+2 BEDS$3,792+3 BEDS$4,927+Base Rent$2,120 - $6,380Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,927Juniper
15 Poncetta Dr, Daly City, CA 94015 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$3,057+3 BEDS$3,979+
Crow Canyon
1700 Promontory Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
-
-
STUDIO$2,168+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,626+
One55 Lofts
155 Andersen Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901 -
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+
Seventy Harlan
70 Harlan St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$2,440+
ReNew Miramonte
2100 Miramonte Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,960+1 BED$4,405+2 BEDS$5,715+
Avalon at Mission Bay
255 King St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Discounts1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,350+
Strawberry Shores
111 Seminary Dr, Mill Valley, CA 94941 -
-
1 BED$4,464+2 BEDS$5,896+
Brick + Iron Lofts at Dogpatch
2235 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,006+
Lakeside Village
4170 Springlake Dr, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,640+2 BEDS$4,282+Base Rent$3,594 - $7,319Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,640 - $7,365
Acappella
1001 National Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,173+1 BED$3,538+2 BEDS$5,157+Base Rent$3,125 - $5,188Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,173 - $5,236
Vara
1600 15th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,373+
The Post Apartments
1460 Contra Costa Blvd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,401+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$2,391 - $5,914Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,401 - $2,848
Brookside
501 Ryan Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,000+
Fairmount Heights LLC.
411 Fairmount Ave, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,095+
Raymond Investments LLC.
1461 Alice St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$895+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,798+
Claridge Hotel LP.
634 15th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$1,099+
The Lair
2077 Haste St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$765
SHARED & PRIVATE Dorm Style Units Available at The Telegraph Commons! 2 blocks from UCB!
2490 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$6,495+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Den
2510 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$6,724+
One Piedmont
230-240 W Macarthur Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,943+3 BEDS$6,990+Base Rent$6,884 - $7,734Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$6,943 - $7,793
Preserve at Marin
350 Robin Dr, Corte Madera, CA 94925 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,107+2 BEDS$3,686+Base Rent$3,091 - $4,157Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,107 - $4,173
Pacifica Park
670 Hickey Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044 -
-
Price Drop. $488 Off
-
Price Drop. $642 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$3,187+
Crystal Springs Terrace
2000 Crystal Springs Rd, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
1 BED$2,367+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,215+
Creekside Terrace
22154-22172 Center St, Castro Valley, CA 94546