Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near San Mateo Plaza in San Mateo, CA - Page 3

17,215 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $3,315+
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $5,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,101 - $7,203
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,315 - $7,232

    The Fillmore Center

    1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (341) 766-0675
  2. Price Drop. $877 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,864+
    1 BED
    $4,613+
    2 BEDS
    $5,670+

    The Gateway

    460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111
    (510) 519-3869
  3. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,118+
    3 BEDS
    $3,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,108 - $4,773
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,511

    Koda on Fremont

    39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (669) 219-2371
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $3,331+
    1 BED
    $3,577+
    2 BEDS
    $4,397+
    3 BEDS
    $6,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,240 - $5,920
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,331 - $6,011

    Encasa

    550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    (669) 266-2601
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,445+
    2 BEDS
    $4,504+
    3 BEDS
    $3,566+
    4 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,434 - $13,989
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,445 - $14,000

    Santana Row

    377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128
    (562) 386-0299
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,188+
    1 BED
    $5,582+
    2 BEDS
    $6,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,157 - $7,924
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,188 - $7,864

    Solaire

    299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 257-7702
  7. Price Drop. $702 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,160
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,156 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,160 - $3,604

    1188 Mission at Trinity Place

    1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-5330
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,837+
    1 BED
    $3,091+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,293
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,287 - $3,423
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,293

    1190 Mission at Trinity Place

    1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 677-8330
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,715+
    1 BED
    $5,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,655 - $5,991
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,715 - $5,210

    Jasper

    45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (510) 900-4843
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,754+
    2 BEDS
    $8,131+

    Spera

    39 Tehama St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 227-9613
  12. Price Drop. $503 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,410+
    1 BED
    $3,026+
    2 BEDS
    $3,021+
    3 BEDS
    $4,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425

    1122U

    1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702
    (510) 877-5991
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $2,962+
    1 BED
    $3,600+
    2 BEDS
    $5,615+

    L Seven

    1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 616-9914
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403

    47Hundred

    4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (510) 616-7988
  15. |
    1 BED
    $3,265+
    2 BEDS
    $4,824+
    3 BEDS
    $5,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,240 - $8,991
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,265 - $5,727

    Bridgepointe

    1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404
    (650) 735-8893
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,997+
    2 BEDS
    $3,777+
    3 BEDS
    $5,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,990 - $6,904
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,997 - $5,967

    The Asher

    1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536
    (510) 674-0646
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,997+
    1 BED
    $2,942+
    2 BEDS
    $4,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,935 - $6,206
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,942 - $6,042

    Atlas

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 907-4735
  18. Exceptional Value
    4 BEDS
    $1,744+
    5 BEDS
    $1,644+
    6 BEDS
    $1,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463

    Pique Berkeley

    2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 463-9931
  19. Price Drop. $527 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,740+
    1 BED
    $2,454+
    2 BEDS
    $3,178+
    3 BEDS
    $4,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489

    Lincoln Landing

    22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541
    (510) 876-9538
  20. 1 BED
    $3,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $7,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $7,300

    Hillside Village

    1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709
    (925) 258-2895
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $3,533+
    1 BED
    $4,258+
    2 BEDS
    $6,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,505 - $8,147
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,349

    Hartwood

    401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (408) 413-4346
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,928+
    1 BED
    $3,444+
    2 BEDS
    $4,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,893 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,928 - $5,235

    Prism

    1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (510) 681-0450
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075

    Woodland Park

    45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    (650) 374-0624
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,378+
    1 BED
    $3,976+
    2 BEDS
    $6,002+
    3 BEDS
    $6,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,378 - $10,129

    Lume

    172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026
    (628) 300-3903
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,604+
    2 BEDS
    $5,163+
    3 BEDS
    $6,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214

    The Lafayette

    2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (240) 624-2318
  26. 1 BED
    $3,739+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869

    Naya

    1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
    (650) 772-5214
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940

    The Durant

    2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 619-2312
  28. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,544+
    2 BEDS
    $5,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $6,403
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,544 - $6,412

    Prado

    3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (669) 400-0641
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.