Apartments for Rent near Park Place At Bay Meadows in San Mateo, CA - Page 4
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$2,995+
-
Price Drop. $503 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,248+Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425
1122U
1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,910+1 BED$3,030+2 BEDS$3,825+3 BEDS$5,355+
North Park Apartment Homes
3500 Palmilla Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,010+1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$4,240+
Crescent Village Apartment Homes
320 Crescent Village Cir, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|STUDIO$2,942+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,523+
L Seven
1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Price Drop. $743 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,739+2 BEDS$4,739+Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869
Naya
1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|STUDIO$3,550+1 BED$3,765+2 BEDS$4,935+
Santa Clara Square Apartment Homes
3320 Montgomery Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,279+1 BED$2,392+2 BEDS$2,767+
Aster
6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $588 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,487+
Town29
2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,309+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,279+3 BEDS$4,708+
Hanover Northgate
2450 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,403Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403
47Hundred
4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$3,178+3 BEDS$4,389+Base Rent$2,409 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489
Lincoln Landing
22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,737+2 BEDS$4,107+Base Rent$2,510 - $6,221Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,057
Atlas
385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,172+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$5,337+Base Rent$3,165 - $7,044Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,172 - $5,652
The Asher
1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,246+Base Rent$3,343 - $6,263Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $6,306
Lynhaven
919 S Winchester Blvd, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$5,065+Base Rent$2,535 - $6,403Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,544 - $6,412
Prado
3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Price Drop. $617 Off|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,272+3 BEDS$3,777+
Channel House
40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Good Value|1 BED$7,289+2 BEDS$8,988+3 BEDS$15,949+
Springline
550 Oak Grove, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,393+2 BEDS$4,482+Base Rent$3,386 - $4,812Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,393 - $4,819
Savoy
1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,937+3 BEDS$4,806+
Embark Apartments
44762 Old Warm Springs Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,157+2 BEDS$4,123+Base Rent$3,151 - $5,196Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,157 - $4,961
1177 Market at Trinity Place
1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,276+1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,150+
Eleven Fifty Clay Street
1150 Clay St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
|STUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,150+
Monogram Apartments
421 25th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,784+2 BEDS$2,834+3 BEDS$6,460+Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130
Vasara
110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
STUDIO$1,950
** The Union ** Luxury and Modernity **
532 Union St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$810+4 BEDS$1,480+5 BEDS$1,530+6 BEDS$1,380+
2124 Parker
2124 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,970 - $7,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $7,300
Hillside Village
1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Good Value|1 BED$4,850+2 BEDS$7,300+4 BEDS$6,100+
The Presidio Residences
222 Halleck St, San Francisco, CA 94129 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Crossing at Montague
755 E Capitol Ave, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,895+
Park Square Apartments
1285 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
|
-
1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,251+
Amador Village
24080 Amador Village Cir, Hayward, CA 94544 -
|1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$4,100+
Avoca Dublin Station
6233 Dougherty Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,355+
1919 Market Street
1919 Market St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Good Value|