Apartments for Rent near Bridgepointe Shopping Center in San Mateo, CA - Page 7
-
-
-
STUDIO$2,183+1 BED$3,429+2 BEDS$2,183+
The Sophie Maxwell Building
1212 Maryland St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
-
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,840+1 BED$3,184+2 BEDS$4,129+Base Rent$2,835 - $10,395Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,840 - $4,349
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
1 BED$2,874+2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$4,479+
Woodland Meadow
1600 Whitewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95131 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,700+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,545+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,601+1 BED$2,917+2 BEDS$4,001+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,301Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $4,307
Aquatic Fourth Street
2010 5th St, Berkeley, CA 94710 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,414+1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,848+
The Broadway
3093 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,826+2 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,911Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,250
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,197 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,205 - $5,329
Assembly
260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,929+1 BED$2,949+2 BEDS$4,313+
50 Jones
50 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,731+2 BEDS$3,501+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,114+1 BED$4,265+2 BEDS$4,820+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,071 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,114 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,339+1 BED$3,895+2 BEDS$6,888+
Quincy
555-585 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,200+1 BED$5,350+2 BEDS$7,393+Base Rent$4,200 - $8,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200 - $8,700
Mission Rock
365 Toni Stone Xing, San Francisco, CA 94158 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,792+2 BEDS$5,284+Base Rent$3,786 - $6,686Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,792 - $5,309
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
STUDIO$2,291+2 BEDS$3,702+
The U at California
1598 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
STUDIO$3,089+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$3,683+
Northpark
1080 Carolan Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,609+1 BED$4,269+2 BEDS$5,888+Base Rent$3,604 - $6,735Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,609 - $6,000
Bayside Village
3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$4,080+3 BEDS$6,075+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Price Drop. $694 Off
-
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$4,096+Base Rent$2,998 - $4,305Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,019 - $4,096
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,295+
2627 Hillegass Avenue
2627 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$3,323+2 BEDS$4,143+3 BEDS$4,642+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,108+
Park Place at San Mateo
1101-1101 Park Pl, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,900+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,995+
2333 Channing Way
2333 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
STUDIO$2,491+1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,272+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -