Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Via Marco Plaza in San Marcos, CA - Page 6

8,060 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $2,042
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,042 - $3,905
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,905

    Terre at Vintage

    110 7th St, Ramona, CA 92065
    (760) 654-6717
  2. Price Drop. $409 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,730+
    1 BED
    $3,394+
    2 BEDS
    $4,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,720 - $4,832
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $4,842

    Pierside South

    115 N Cleveland St, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (442) 216-0597
  3. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,779+
    3 BEDS
    $3,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,736 - $4,258
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,779 - $4,301

    Anden

    152 N Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069
    (442) 204-1564
  4. 1 BED
    $3,783+
    2 BEDS
    $5,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,775 - $5,725
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,783 - $5,733

    Triton Encinitas

    1967 N Vulcan Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024
    (858) 585-4259
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $2,733
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $2,741

    Madera Ridge

    1051 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026
    (858) 753-4226
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $2,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,399

    Encinitas Terrace Apartment Homes

    454 Requeza St, Encinitas, CA 92024
    (760) 454-2912
  7. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $3,436
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,436

    Flower Fields

    2666 Flower Fields Way, Carlsbad, CA 92010
    (760) 824-5176
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,575+
    3 BEDS
    $2,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $3,481
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,544

    Solaire

    29575 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590
    (951) 517-4106
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,930
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,930

    Riviera Highlands Apartments

    4809 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117
    (858) 295-3178
  10. 1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,895

    Gardens Apartments

    5544 Balboa Arms Dr, San Diego, CA 92117
    (858) 293-1329
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,692 - $2,933
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,725 - $2,805

    Stone Arbor

    612 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058
    (760) 299-7941
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,137+
    2 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130 - $2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,137 - $2,402

    Royal Oaks 55+ Senior Apartment Community

    650 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069
    (858) 779-0257
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.