Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Vallecitos Village Shopping Center in San Marcos, CA - Page 2

8,313 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $3,271+
    2 BEDS
    $4,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,260 - $4,730
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,271 - $4,741

    Regents La Jolla

    9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 352-7659
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $2,804

    Mariposa

    221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083
    (858) 779-2687
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $3,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,220 - $3,955

    Canyon Park

    9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121
    (858) 348-5457
  4. Price Drop. $625 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $2,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+

    Ocean Creek

    1999 S Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (740) 736-3345
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,278+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,273 - $4,530
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,982

    The Casas

    10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 365-8119
  6. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,716+
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,513 - $5,993
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,518 - $4,047

    Palomar Station

    1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069
    (858) 914-0798
  7. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,703
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $2,704

    Citrino

    6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (858) 242-4456
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,638 - $6,130
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,643 - $2,950

    Altair Apartment Homes

    1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029
    (858) 683-1884
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,088+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $5,010
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,070

    Navajo Bluffs

    6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119
    (619) 536-1637
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    3 BEDS
    $4,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,116 - $6,664
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,121 - $4,298

    Bella Terra

    365 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-7030
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,572+
    2 BEDS
    $2,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $6,071
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,572 - $2,932

    Shadowridge Woodbend

    1500 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-2606
  12. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,945+
    2 BEDS
    $3,824+
    3 BEDS
    $4,790+

    Valentia

    5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 260-3258
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,692+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,692 - $3,197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,692 - $3,190

    Dezi

    2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    (866) 485-0634
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.