Apartments for Rent near San Marcos Pavilion in San Marcos, CA - Page 6
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$3,295+ -
Price Drop. $569 Off -
1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,294+3 BEDS$3,816+
Terre at Preserve
121 Ramona St, Ramona, CA 92065 -
1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$2,813+
Valle at Mission
832 N Juniper St, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,042Base Rent$2,042 - $3,905Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,905
Terre at Vintage
110 7th St, Ramona, CA 92065 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,760+
Mesa Village Apartments
11355 Zapata Ave, San Diego, CA 92126 -
-
-
Discounts1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,320+
Forest Glen
493 Beaumont Glen, Escondido, CA 92026 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,595+
Elan River Village
1845 N North B..., Escondido, CA 92026 -
2 BEDS$3,194
Terraces at La Jolla Village
8861 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Discounts1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,200+
Briarcrest Apartments
3950 Waring Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,200+
Amberwood Apartments
923 Alturas Rd, Fallbrook, CA 92028 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Wintercrest Village Apartments
12002 Wintercrest Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Good Value1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,500+
OakLeaf Apartments
266 N El Camino Real, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
-
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,783+2 BEDS$5,733+Base Rent$3,775 - $5,725Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,783 - $5,733
Triton Encinitas
1967 N Vulcan Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$2,217 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $2,741
Madera Ridge
1051 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,399+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,399
Encinitas Terrace Apartment Homes
454 Requeza St, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,436Base Rent$3,425Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,436
Flower Fields
2666 Flower Fields Way, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$2,896+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,481Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,544
Solaire
29575 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,930Base Rent$2,930Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,930
Riviera Highlands Apartments
4809 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$4,245+
Towers at Costa Verde Apartments
8775 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,895
Gardens Apartments
5544 Balboa Arms Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,675+3 BEDS$4,195+
Torrey Gardens Apartments
10615 Calle Mar de Mariposa, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$2,620+
Waterleaf Apartments Homes
333 N Emerald Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
Price Drop. $719 Off2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$2,948+
The Modern Apartments
3201 Annrae St, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,619+
Canyon Club Apartments
420 Activity Way, Oceanside, CA 92508 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,725Base Rent$2,692 - $2,933Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,725 - $2,805
Stone Arbor
612 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Good Value1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,480+
Montecito Village
4302 Cassanna Way, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$2,130 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $2,402
Royal Oaks 55+ Senior Apartment Community
650 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
2 BEDS$3,581+3 BEDS$4,219+
Piazza D'Oro
3402 Piazza De Oro Way, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Price Drop. $409 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,730+1 BED$3,394+2 BEDS$4,461+Base Rent$2,720 - $4,832Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,730 - $4,842
Pierside South
115 N Cleveland St, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,779+3 BEDS$3,936+Base Rent$3,736 - $4,258Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,779 - $4,301
Anden
152 N Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$3,330+
eaves San Marcos
823 Nordahl Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,167+3 BEDS$4,177+
Cambridge Park
3394 Daley Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$3,137+2 BEDS$3,627+3 BEDS$4,547+
Carmel Creek
11724 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130