Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near San Marcos Center in San Marcos, CA

8,111 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $742 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,632+
    1 BED
    $2,752+
    2 BEDS
    $3,607+
    3 BEDS
    $5,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $6,650
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,632 - $6,657

    Elowen

    8555 Aero Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    (619) 304-4135
  2. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,110
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095 - $3,180
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,110 - $3,195

    IMT Mission Valley

    10343 San Diego Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 486-3488
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,965+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,226+
    3 BEDS
    $5,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $6,827
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,965 - $6,828

    AMLI Aero

    3585 Aero Ct, San Diego, CA 92123
    (858) 264-2145
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,286+
    2 BEDS
    $3,577+
    3 BEDS
    $4,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,279 - $6,826
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,286 - $5,156

    Folia

    12520 Camino del Sur, San Diego, CA 92129
    (858) 434-8612
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,678+
    2 BEDS
    $3,363+
    3 BEDS
    $3,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $4,835
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,678 - $4,878

    Marlowe Palomar Heights

    101 Chamomile Gln, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 237-5028
  6. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,703+
    1 BED
    $2,988+
    2 BEDS
    $3,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $4,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,703 - $4,423

    Alexan Camellia

    4888 Convoy St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (855) 758-1450
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,503+
    1 BED
    $2,739+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    3 BEDS
    $4,941+

    West Park

    7777 Westside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 526-3041
  8. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,125+
    1 BED
    $2,318+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    3 BEDS
    $4,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,119 - $7,338
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,125 - $4,462

    Vora Mission Valley

    4440 Twain Ave, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 704-7201
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $3,265+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+

    The Hub

    9840 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131
    (858) 519-9383
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,370+
    2 BEDS
    $4,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,365 - $4,810
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,370 - $4,815

    Lucia at Aviara

    1205 Aviara Pky, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    (442) 888-1397
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,635+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,720+
    3 BEDS
    $5,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $12,875
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $12,885

    222 North City

    222 N City Dr, San Marcos, CA 92096
    (760) 539-3162
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    NV Lofts

    1559 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-5655
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,505

    La Terraza Apartments

    10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127
    (858) 437-8273
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,548+
    2 BEDS
    $3,332+
    3 BEDS
    $4,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,543 - $6,392
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,548 - $4,362

    Legacy

    9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 901-7018
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,415+
    2 BEDS
    $4,111+
    3 BEDS
    $4,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,409 - $8,258
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  16. Price Drop. $848 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    3 BEDS
    $6,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,129 - $9,233
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,135 - $6,162

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $3,222+
    1 BED
    $3,702+
    2 BEDS
    $4,776+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,215 - $10,343
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,222 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  18. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699

    Citrino

    6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (858) 242-4456
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

San Marcos Center in San Marcos, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,111 apartments near San Marcos Center Mall in San Marcos, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the San Marcos Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in San Marcos, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request