Apartments for Rent near Red Rock Center in San Marcos, CA - Page 4
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,033+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $3,208
Creekwood Villas
3020 Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,037+3 BEDS$4,981+Base Rent$4,029 - $5,885Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,037 - $5,893
Signature Point
13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,060+1 BED$4,056+2 BEDS$5,362+Base Rent$3,052 - $7,502Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,060 - $6,225
Palisade at Westfield UTC
8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,658+2 BEDS$3,177+3 BEDS$4,301+Base Rent$2,652 - $5,013Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301
Jefferson at Carmel Mountain Ranch
11832 Stoney Peak Dr, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040
Breeze Hill
710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Good Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$4,049+
ReNew Serra Mesa
3454 Ruffin Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,645Base Rent$2,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,645
Mission Arbor Apartments
4555 Vandever, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,050
Creekside Apartments
215 Vista Village Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Ventana Apartments
18795 Caminito Cantilena, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,409+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$2,164 - $4,493Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $2,503
Softwind Point
881 Soft Wind Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Good Value
-
-
-
1 BED$2,150
Silverado Apartments, a 55+ Community
805 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,678+
Terre at 989 Peach
989 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 BED$2,451+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$3,601+
Barham Villas
570 E Barham Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,240+
Avalon Vista
701-465 S Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,508+3 BEDS$2,808+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,008
Villa Del Mar Apartments (new)
201 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,130+
The Dylan
550 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Discounts1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,845+
eaves Rancho Penasquitos
10024 Paseo Montril, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,171+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$2,021 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,028 - $4,470
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,900
Village Apartments
7004-7082 Eastman St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$2,953+
Foothills at Old Town Apartments
28845 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$3,883+Base Rent$2,149 - $6,287Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,154 - $3,977
Parc One
320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,595+
Elan Oceano
4795 Frazee Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
1 BED$3,018+2 BEDS$3,738+
Montecito at Carlsbad
2510 W Ranch St, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Price Drop. $795 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,272+1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,035+3 BEDS$4,830+Base Rent$2,235 - $7,053Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $4,835
Gravity
4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,700+
Del Rio Apartment Homes
2288 Fenton Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,401Base Rent$2,396 - $4,085Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,401 - $2,585
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$3,112+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800
Mellmanor Apartments
8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,162
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,278+3 BEDS$3,898+Base Rent$2,695 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,898
Haven76
2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,859+3 BEDS$4,427+Base Rent$3,853 - $6,941Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $4,634
Ocean Air
10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,432+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,703 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,227
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131