Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Nordahl Marketplace in San Marcos, CA

8,449 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $778 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,632+
    1 BED
    $2,752+
    2 BEDS
    $3,607+
    3 BEDS
    $5,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $6,650
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,632 - $6,657

    Elowen

    8555 Aero Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    (619) 304-4135
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,570+
    2 BEDS
    $3,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,570 - $3,240

    IMT Mission Valley

    10343 San Diego Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 486-3488
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,965+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,226+
    3 BEDS
    $5,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $6,827
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,965 - $6,828

    AMLI Aero

    3585 Aero Ct, San Diego, CA 92123
    (858) 264-2145
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,660+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    3 BEDS
    $5,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $12,900
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,660 - $12,910

    222 North City

    222 N City Dr, San Marcos, CA 92096
    (760) 539-3162
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,190+
    1 BED
    $2,437+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    3 BEDS
    $4,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $7,338
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,190 - $4,462

    Vora Mission Valley

    4440 Twain Ave, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 704-7201
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,293+
    2 BEDS
    $3,583+
    3 BEDS
    $4,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,286 - $6,961
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,293 - $5,156

    Folia

    12520 Camino del Sur, San Diego, CA 92129
    (858) 434-8612
  7. Price Drop. $850 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,678+
    2 BEDS
    $3,288+
    3 BEDS
    $3,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $4,885
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,678 - $4,928

    Marlowe Palomar Heights

    101 Chamomile Gln, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 237-5028
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,370+
    2 BEDS
    $4,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,365 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,370 - $4,765

    Lucia at Aviara

    1205 Aviara Pky, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    (442) 888-1397
  9. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,703+
    1 BED
    $2,988+
    2 BEDS
    $3,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $4,460
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,703 - $4,468

    Alexan Camellia

    4888 Convoy St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (855) 758-1450
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $3,265+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+

    The Hub

    9840 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131
    (858) 519-9383
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $2,540+
    1 BED
    $2,714+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+
    3 BEDS
    $5,013+

    West Park

    7777 Westside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 526-3041
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    NV Lofts

    1559 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-5655
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $3,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,325

    La Terraza Apartments

    10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127
    (858) 437-8273
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,290+
    2 BEDS
    $4,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,283 - $12,813
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,290 - $4,816

    The Lofts at Carlsbad Village

    1040 Carlsbad Village Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008
    (442) 291-6434
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,817+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    3 BEDS
    $5,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,807 - $14,136
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,817 - $5,054

    Alta Oceanside

    1001 N Coast Hwy, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (760) 421-5628
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,340+
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $855+
    4 BEDS
    $850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,634
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $2,634

    Union Grantville

    4520 Alvarado Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92120
    (858) 258-9631
  17. Price Drop. $625 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $2,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+

    Ocean Creek

    1999 S Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (740) 736-3345
  18. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,716+
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,513 - $5,993
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,518 - $4,047

    Palomar Station

    1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069
    (858) 914-0798
  19. |
    1 BED
    $3,271+
    2 BEDS
    $4,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,260 - $4,730
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,271 - $4,741

    Regents La Jolla

    9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 352-7659
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,278+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,273 - $4,530
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,982

    The Casas

    10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 365-8119
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $3,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,220 - $3,955

    Canyon Park

    9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121
    (858) 348-5457
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,477+
    2 BEDS
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,470 - $7,321
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,477 - $4,639

    Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch

    13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 227-6792
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Nordahl Marketplace in San Marcos, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,449 apartments near Nordahl Marketplace Mall in San Marcos, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Nordahl Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in San Marcos, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.