Apartments for Rent near San Lorenzo Village in San Lorenzo, CA - Page 16
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,000+2 BEDS$8,002+Base Rent$6,992 - $7,994Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,000 - $8,002 -
Good Value -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,995+
Lenox Avenue Apartments
377 Lenox Ave, Oakland, CA 94610 -
1 BED$2,517+2 BEDS$3,057+3 BEDS$4,337+
Crow Canyon
1700 Promontory Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,451+3 BEDS$5,054+Base Rent$3,440 - $13,060Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,451 - $13,071
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,069+1 BED$2,537+2 BEDS$2,967+
Bel Air
2000 Shoreline Loop, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,390+
Mill Springs Park Apartment Homes
1809 Railroad Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Price Drop. $537 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$2,429 - $7,518Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,576
Avana Stoneridge
5505 Springhouse Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
STUDIO$2,847+1 BED$2,578+2 BEDS$3,498+
Skyline Heights Apartments
960 Saint Francis Blvd, Daly City, CA 94015 -
Good Value
-
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$970+6 BEDS$1,030+
2715 Dwight
2715 Dwight Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good Value
-
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,350+
3618 Alameda Apartments
3618 Alameda de las Pulgas, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,645+
Lakeview Apartments
4205 Mowry Ave, Fremont, CA 94538 -
STUDIO$3,487+1 BED$3,917+2 BEDS$5,039+
Station Park Green
430 Station Park Cir S100, San Mateo, CA 94402 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$4,464+2 BEDS$5,896+
Brick + Iron Lofts at Dogpatch
2235 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,687+
Lakeside Village
4170 Springlake Dr, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,105+
Bridges at San Ramon
309 Springfield Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
-
1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,611+3 BEDS$4,508+
Shadowbrook
235 Bernardo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,640+2 BEDS$4,357+Base Rent$3,594 - $7,319Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,640 - $7,365
Acappella
1001 National Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,173+1 BED$3,573+2 BEDS$5,157+Base Rent$3,125 - $5,188Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,173 - $5,236
Vara
1600 15th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,345+
AIRE
3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,387+3 BEDS$3,897+
Avenue 64
6399 Christie Ave, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,849+1 BED$3,089+2 BEDS$4,187+
Epic
600-575 Epic Way, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$2,977+2 BEDS$3,957+3 BEDS$4,639+
Apex
1102 S Abel St, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$2,160 - $5,914Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $2,848
Brookside
501 Ryan Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,127+3 BEDS$4,349+
Connolly Station
7550 St Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$3,187+
Crystal Springs Terrace
2000 Crystal Springs Rd, San Bruno, CA 94066