Apartments for Rent near San Lorenzo Plaza in San Lorenzo, CA - Page 8
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,899+
-
Price Drop. $476 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,340+2 BEDS$3,744+Base Rent$3,265 - $9,451Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,340 - $6,122
Bay House Emeryville
5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$1,701+
Westridge at Hilltop Apartments
2490 Lancaster Dr, Richmond, CA 94806 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,005+Base Rent$2,458 - $4,080Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,119
Vaya
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Good Value1 BED$3,173+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,118+1 BED$3,048+2 BEDS$3,640+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,118 - $3,678
Canyon Woods
401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,300
Meadow Wood
3200-3205 Northwood Dr, Concord, CA 94520 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,434 - $6,584Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,785
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,702+2 BEDS$5,579+Base Rent$3,694 - $5,588Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,702 - $5,596
38 Dolores
38 Dolores St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,632+2 BEDS$4,813+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,037
Martinez Hillside
90 F St, Martinez, CA 94553 -
Price Drop. $406 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,745+
The Bridge at Emeryville
1325 40th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Price Drop. $463 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$4,053+Base Rent$2,711 - $4,384Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,433
Waterbend
5880 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,601+1 BED$3,082+2 BEDS$4,138+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,267Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $4,273
Aquatic Fourth Street
2010 5th St, Berkeley, CA 94710 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,293+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,513
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,287 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $5,329
Assembly
260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,558Base Rent$5,550Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,558
777 Tenn
777 Tennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Price Drop. $418 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,653+1 BED$2,968+2 BEDS$4,175+Base Rent$2,643 - $8,616Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,653 - $4,360
The Skylyne at Temescal
3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,264+2 BEDS$4,819+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,834+3 BEDS$4,784+4 BEDS$5,139+Base Rent$4,761 - $5,141Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,784 - $5,164
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,179+1 BED$4,544+2 BEDS$5,507+
Quincy
555-585 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,627+
Newell Vista
1200 Newell Hill Pl, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
-
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
STUDIO$2,363+2 BEDS$4,368+
The U at California
1598 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
STUDIO$1,830+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,175+
Montoya Garden
5005 Montoya Ave, Richmond, CA 94805 -
1 BED$3,563+2 BEDS$4,592+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,363+Base Rent$2,699 - $3,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,699 - $3,463
Atrium Downtown
1812 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,871+1 BED$3,127+2 BEDS$4,092+
50 Jones
50 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,711+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,524+
The Grove at Walnut Creek
81 Mayhew Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Price Drop. $445 Off2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,795+
2620 Hillegass Ave.
2620 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+