Apartments for Rent near Pelton Plaza in San Leandro, CA - Page 3
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,715+1 BED$5,117+Base Rent$4,655 - $5,991Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,715 - $5,210
-
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$2,995+
Amador Lakes Apartments
8105 N Lake Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,248+Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425
1122U
1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,910+1 BED$3,030+2 BEDS$3,825+3 BEDS$5,355+
North Park Apartment Homes
3500 Palmilla Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|STUDIO$2,942+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,523+
L Seven
1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Price Drop. $743 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,739+2 BEDS$4,739+Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869
Naya
1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,279+1 BED$2,392+2 BEDS$2,767+
Aster
6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $588 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,487+
Town29
2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,402+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,279+3 BEDS$4,708+
Hanover Northgate
2450 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,403Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403
47Hundred
4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$3,178+3 BEDS$4,389+Base Rent$2,409 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489
Lincoln Landing
22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,737+2 BEDS$4,107+Base Rent$2,510 - $6,221Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,057
Atlas
385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,172+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$5,337+Base Rent$3,165 - $7,044Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,172 - $5,652
The Asher
1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Price Drop. $617 Off|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,272+3 BEDS$3,777+
Channel House
40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Good Value|1 BED$7,289+2 BEDS$8,988+3 BEDS$15,949+
Springline
550 Oak Grove, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,937+3 BEDS$4,806+
Embark Apartments
44762 Old Warm Springs Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,157+2 BEDS$4,123+Base Rent$3,151 - $5,196Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,157 - $4,961
1177 Market at Trinity Place
1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,276+1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,150+
Eleven Fifty Clay Street
1150 Clay St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,150+
Monogram Apartments
421 25th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,784+2 BEDS$2,834+3 BEDS$6,460+Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130
Vasara
110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
STUDIO$1,950
** The Union ** Luxury and Modernity **
532 Union St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,074+3 BEDS$5,130+
Star Harbor
1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
|1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,496+
5421 at Dublin Station
5421 Campbell Ln, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,203+3 BEDS$4,950+
Legacy at Livermore
1900-1996 1st St, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940
The Durant (new)
2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,984+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$1,975 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,984 - $3,309
Lantana Uptown
625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,411+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$4,866+Base Rent$2,397 - $6,066Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,411 - $6,013
Launch
1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,258+2 BEDS$4,295+Base Rent$3,252 - $5,535Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,258 - $4,705
The Overlook at Walnut Creek
3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Price Drop. $428 OffSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,311+
Mayfair Station
11600 San Pablo Ave, El Cerrito, CA 94530 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,790+1 BED$4,350+2 BEDS$5,790+Base Rent$3,739 - $8,282Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,790 - $6,527
Landsby
2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,754+1 BED$3,007+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$5,109+
The Emery
4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$2,555+1 BED$2,764+2 BEDS$3,675+
Avalon West Dublin
7688 Saint Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,766+1 BED$4,238+2 BEDS$5,697+Base Rent$3,736 - $7,108Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,766 - $7,138
Sevens
777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043