Apartments for Rent near Greenhouse Marketplace in San Leandro, CA - Page 16
-
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,650+
Tradewind Surf Apartments
1110 Polynesia Dr, Foster City, CA 94404 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Beachcomber Lanai Apartments
1451 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,825+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$1,298+
The Kittredge
2150 Kittredge St, Berkeley, CA 94720 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,399+2 BEDS$4,345+
AIRE
3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,849+1 BED$3,169+2 BEDS$4,189+
Epic
600-575 Epic Way, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,401+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$2,391 - $5,914Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,401 - $2,848
Brookside
501 Ryan Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$3,157+3 BEDS$4,349+
Connolly Station
7550 St Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$3,139+
Crystal Springs Terrace
2000 Crystal Springs Rd, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,018+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,090+
Avalon Walnut Ridge
121 Roble Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Good Value1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$4,239+
Crow Canyon
1700 Promontory Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,629+3 BEDS$5,173+Base Rent$3,618 - $25,190Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,629 - $25,201
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$2,967+
Bel Air
2000 Shoreline Loop, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,749+2 BEDS$3,319+
Mill Springs Park Apartment Homes
1809 Railroad Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
STUDIO$3,374+1 BED$3,872+2 BEDS$5,195+
Park Place
851 Church St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
Good Value
-
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,350+
3618 Alameda Apartments
3618 Alameda de las Pulgas, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
STUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,697+2 BEDS$5,369+
Station Park Green
430 Station Park Cir S100, San Mateo, CA 94402 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,675+2 BEDS$4,162+Base Rent$3,629 - $7,386Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,675 - $7,432
Acappella
1001 National Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,173+1 BED$3,538+2 BEDS$5,157+Base Rent$3,125 - $5,188Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,173 - $5,236
Vara
1600 15th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $559 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,034+Base Rent$2,473 - $6,635Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,531 - $6,693
Avana Stoneridge
5505 Springhouse Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,655+2 BEDS$4,280+Base Rent$2,858 - $4,915Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,655 - $4,927
885 Woodside
885 Woodside Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061