Apartments for Rent near Davis Plaza in San Leandro, CA - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$810+4 BEDS$1,480+5 BEDS$1,530+6 BEDS$1,380+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,487+2 BEDS$4,824+3 BEDS$5,727+Base Rent$3,462 - $8,991Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,487 - $5,727
Bridgepointe
1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404 -
Price Drop. $660 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,567+2 BEDS$4,397+3 BEDS$8,892+Base Rent$3,525 - $9,723Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,567 - $8,892
Larkspur Courts
100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
|1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$3,800+
Park Wood Apartments
7300 Parkwood Cir, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $702 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,169Base Rent$3,165 - $3,746Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,169 - $3,604
1188 Mission at Trinity Place
1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315
1900 Broadway
1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,782Base Rent$2,776 - $3,206Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,782 - $3,084
1190 Mission at Trinity Place
1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,715+1 BED$5,117+Base Rent$4,655 - $5,991Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,715 - $5,210
Jasper
45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$2,995+
Amador Lakes Apartments
8105 N Lake Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,248+Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425
1122U
1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,739+2 BEDS$4,764+Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869
Naya
1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$2,892+
Aster
6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $588 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,487+
Town29
2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,402+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$3,279+3 BEDS$4,708+
Hanover Northgate
2450 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,403Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403
47Hundred
4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$3,178+3 BEDS$4,389+Base Rent$2,409 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489
Lincoln Landing
22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,997+1 BED$2,942+2 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$2,935 - $6,206Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,942 - $6,042
Atlas
385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$3,792+3 BEDS$5,227+Base Rent$2,990 - $6,904Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,997 - $5,542
The Asher
1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,324+2 BEDS$4,123+Base Rent$3,318 - $5,196Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,324 - $4,961
1177 Market at Trinity Place
1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,766+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$2,990+
Renaissance Square
1905 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,203+3 BEDS$4,950+
Legacy at Livermore
1900-1996 1st St, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,975+
Link Apartments® Four12
412 Madison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Price Drop. $617 Off|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$3,311+3 BEDS$3,795+
Channel House
40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,312+
Metro Apartments
77-85 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
|2 BEDS$3,402
Peninsula Pines Apartments
842-858 Antoinette Ln, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
|1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,169+
Clayton Creek Apartments
5255 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $428 OffSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,167+
Mayfair Station
11600 San Pablo Ave, El Cerrito, CA 94530 -
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,820+
Camden Village
38000 Camden St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,931+2 BEDS$4,020+
Pacific Place Apartments
2665 Geneva Ave, Daly City, CA 94014 -
|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,880+
Serramonte Ridge
862 Campus Dr, Daly City, CA 94015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,946+1 BED$3,140+2 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$2,930 - $4,561Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,946 - $4,577
Pacific Bay Vistas
2 Pacific Bay Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,754+1 BED$3,007+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$5,129+
The Emery
4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,368+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$7,259+
Hawkins
77 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,255+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,310+3 BEDS$5,550+
Avalon Silicon Valley
1257 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085