Apartments for Rent near The Cannery in San Francisco, CA - Page 7
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,684+3 BEDS$4,834+4 BEDS$4,990+Base Rent$4,661 - $5,041Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,684 - $5,064
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,339+1 BED$3,895+2 BEDS$6,888+
Quincy
555-585 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,200+1 BED$5,350+2 BEDS$8,200+Base Rent$4,200 - $9,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200 - $9,500
Mission Rock
365 Toni Stone Xing, San Francisco, CA 94158 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,195+
Shattuck Apartments
2322 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,474+1 BED$3,915+2 BEDS$5,594+Base Rent$3,467 - $9,403Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,474 - $6,232
The Brady
1 Brady St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,792+2 BEDS$5,284+Base Rent$3,786 - $6,686Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,792 - $5,309
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,313+3 BEDS$5,170+
Station 16 Apartments
126 N Rollins Rd, Millbrae, CA 94030 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
STUDIO$2,291+2 BEDS$3,702+
The U at California
1598 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
-
-
STUDIO$3,099+1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$3,738+
Northpark
1080 Carolan Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
-
1 BED$3,975+2 BEDS$4,875+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,375+
1930 Channing Way
1930 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $665 Off
-
Price Drop. $450 OffSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,595+
2510 Bancroft Way
2510 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,609+1 BED$4,323+2 BEDS$5,903+Base Rent$3,604 - $6,751Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,609 - $6,015
Bayside Village
3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,795+
2520 College Avenue
2520 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,795+
2620 Hillegass Ave.
2620 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,372+1 BED$2,794+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,364 - $3,749Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,372 - $3,757
Aquatic Higby
3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,716Base Rent$3,709 - $3,961Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,716 - $3,968
The Windsor
2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,994Base Rent$1,983 - $2,158Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,169
100 Boyd
100 Boyd Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+
Briarwood Apartments
141 Golf Club Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
-
2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,066+
Marina Haven Apartments
2712 Marina Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Gate
100 Ellinwood Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Vista Creek Apartments
22432 Center St, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$2,751+
Fenix 424 by Trion Living
424 Callan Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,627+
Newell Vista
1200 Newell Hill Pl, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,033+3 BEDS$1,850+5 BEDS$1,810+
2430 Prospect
2430 Prospect St, Berkeley, CA 94704