Apartments for Rent near Glen Plaza in San Fernando, CA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $388 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,584+2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$5,599+
-
Price Drop. $194 Off|STUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,653+
Duet on Wilcox
1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$3,108+
Madison Toluca
10407 Magnolia Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$3,108+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,125+4 BEDS$5,595+
3838 by CLG
3838 Dunn Dr, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,695+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,995+4 BEDS$5,695+
C1 by CLG ( + Coliving)
4210 Del Rey Ave, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,845+
Villas at Playa Vista - Sausalito
12411 Fielding Circle Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,518+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$3,349+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,663Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,705
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$4,383+
NVE at Fairfax
639 N Fairfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$2,792+
Mira
21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,875+2 BEDS$3,695+
The Roy
3644-3658 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$3,690+2 BEDS$5,270+
Villas at Playa Vista - Malibu
12665 Village Ln, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,060+1 BED$4,500+2 BEDS$5,823+
Argyle House
1755 Argyle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$2,812+1 BED$3,909+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$6,376+
Haven Apartments
11924 W Washington Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
|STUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,760+
L+O Apartments
5115 N Lankershim Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$2,280 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,298 - $3,288
IMT 6500
6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,119+1 BED$3,859+2 BEDS$7,306+Base Rent$3,850 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $7,306
Upper Ivy Residences
8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,915+1 BED$3,345+2 BEDS$3,765+
Crosby
3350 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$3,795+
Newhall Crossings
24450-24480 Main St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,115+3 BEDS$4,055+
Array Vista Canyon
17350 Humphreys Pky, Santa Clarita, CA 91387 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,932Base Rent$3,925 - $5,186Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,932 - $5,193
Arista Glendale
520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$2,934+2 BEDS$3,858+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$2,673 - $5,456Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,407
Hollywood Park Residences
3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,548+2 BEDS$5,395+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,448+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209
LLEWELLYN
1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,206+
Fusion Hollywood
5750 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$3,484+Base Rent$2,619 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $4,431
Kinley West LA
6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Price Drop. $634 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,909+1 BED$2,966+2 BEDS$5,017+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262
The Charlie Mar Vista
12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,232+1 BED$2,587+Base Rent$2,222 - $3,502Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,512
Rise Koreatown
750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,270+Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590
The Charlie Santa Monica
1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$4,137+3 BEDS$18,007+Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007
Kurve
2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,203+1 BED$3,839+2 BEDS$6,177+Base Rent$3,195 - $17,715Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,203 - $17,723
ARQ
3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$6,972+
Residences at West Edge
12121 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,284+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,989+
SMB Hollywood
6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $403 Off|STUDIO$2,154+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,168+
Chroma Apartment Homes
6709 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303