Apartments for Rent near Brittan Station in San Carlos, CA - Page 15
-
1 Month Free -
1 BED$3,143+2 BEDS$3,478+Shadow Oaks Apartment Homes
202 Calvert Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,345+
AIRE
3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,523+2 BEDS$4,361+3 BEDS$5,600+
The Biltmore
10159 Blaney Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$3,187+
Crystal Springs Terrace
2000 Crystal Springs Rd, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
1 BED$3,321+2 BEDS$4,262+3 BEDS$4,984+
Kensington Place
1220 N Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
STUDIO$3,290+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,187+3 BEDS$5,515+
The Lagoons
611 Bounty Dr, Foster City, CA 94404 -
1 BED$4,098+2 BEDS$4,978+3 BEDS$5,886+
Ironworks
457 E Evelyn Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
-
STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,645+
Lakeview Apartments
4205 Mowry Ave, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$3,460+1 BED$3,900+2 BEDS$5,215+
Lorien
3131 Homestead Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Price Drop. $537 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$2,429 - $7,518Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,576
Avana Stoneridge
5505 Springhouse Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
1 BED$3,279+2 BEDS$4,062+3 BEDS$5,489+
Vespaio
130 Stockton Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,640+2 BEDS$4,357+Base Rent$3,594 - $7,319Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,640 - $7,365
Acappella
1001 National Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
-
Good Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,451+3 BEDS$5,054+Base Rent$3,440 - $13,060Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,451 - $13,071
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,022+2 BEDS$5,153+Base Rent$4,014 - $5,145Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,022 - $5,153
Ashton
301 Executive Park Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94134 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,855+
MacArthur Commons
540 39th St, Oakland, CA 94609 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1700 California Street
1700 California St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,687+
Lakeside Village
4170 Springlake Dr, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,105+
Bridges at San Ramon
309 Springfield Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,625+
Casa Arroyo Apartments
405 Rancho Arroyo Pky, Fremont, CA 94536 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,196+
Fountains at Emerald Park
5095 Haven Pl, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good Value1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$3,400+
401 Derby
401 Derby Ave, Oakland, CA 94601 -
1 BED$3,417+2 BEDS$4,137+3 BEDS$5,575+
550 Moreland
550 Moreland Way, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good Value1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,895+
Redwood Plaza Apartments
38730 Lexington St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
1 BED$5,300+2 BEDS$2,195+
Oakland Heights - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
2350 E 29th St, Oakland, CA 94606