Apartments for Rent near The Ridge Shopping Center in Sacramento, CA - Page 6
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,600
THE PHOENICIAN
1501 Secret Ravine Pkwy, Roseville, CA 95661 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$1,990+
Cirby Creek Senior Apartments
1650 Huntington Dr, Roseville, CA 95661 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,695+
Ardendale Apartments
3457 Ardendale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,695+
Legacy Park Apartments
8079 Sunrise East Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Sandpiper Apartments
3535 Marconi Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+
Meadow Ridge Apartments
4447 Cowell Blvd, Davis, CA 95618 -
-
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$3,039+
Rosemeade at Olympus Pointe
1451 Rocky Ridge Dr, Roseville, CA 95661 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,399Base Rent$2,392 - $4,133Required Monthly Fees$7 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $2,416
Montessa at Whitney Ranch
1150 Whitney Ranch Pky, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Trees at Madison
5101 Hackberry Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,599+
River Blu Apartments
8795 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,273+
Adagio Apartment Homes
2800 Grassland Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
-
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Grove Apartments
2405 Walnut Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,799+
Sierra Ridge
7434 Auburn Oaks Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,650+
Stonebridge Apartment Homes
7413 S Land Park Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,625+
Peacock Apartments
2125 Fair Oaks Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,745+
Ashbury Court Apartments
2707 La Verta Ct, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,952 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,873
Talavera
1550 Broadstone Pky, Folsom, CA 95630 -
Price Drop. $421 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,699 - $7,440Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,740 - $3,244
The Eisley
1567 Bartlett Ln, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,272 - $2,813Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,846
Westwood
4900 Marconi Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,398+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,416Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,458
Kensington Park Apartments
3644 Kings Way, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,105+
Landing at Riverlake
638 Lake Front Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,244+3 BEDS$3,040+
Deer Valley Apartment Homes
1801 Eureka Rd, Roseville, CA 95661 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,160+
Garnet Creek
5002 Jewel St, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,045+
Cobblestone Creek Apartments
1010 Madden Ln, Roseville, CA 95661 -
1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,681+
Hidden Oaks Apartments
5979 DeVecchi Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,665+
Zeta
3701 E Commerce Way, Sacramento, CA 95834 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,575+
Greenridge Apartments
5351 47th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,600+
McClellan Court Apartments
3430-3448 Freedom Park Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660 -
-
1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,282+
Fairmont at Willowcreek
200 S Lexington Dr, Folsom, CA 95630 -
Discounts1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$2,693+
Iron Point at Prairie Oaks
1550 Iron Point Rd, Folsom, CA 95630 -
1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,062+
Shore Park at Riverlake
7952 Pocket Rd, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,185+
VASARI LUXURY APARTMENT HOMES
8117 Sheldon Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95758 -
1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,079+
Rocklin Manor Apartments
5240 Rocklin Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Price Drop. $238 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,681+
Preserve at Blue Ravine Apartments
1005 Blue Ravine Rd, Folsom, CA 95630