Apartments for Rent near Northgate Retail Center in Sacramento, CA - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,995+ -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,737 - $3,186Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,228Hazel Ranch
8842 Winding Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,550
Northstar Apartments
1015 Arcade Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,313+
Creekside Village Senior Apartments
6465 Village Center Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$2,022+2 BEDS$2,284+3 BEDS$2,630+
Larkspur Woods Apartment Homes
2900 Weald Way, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,483+
Carson Aire
3902 Annadale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,675+
Oak Ridge Apartments
5443 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,909+
California Place Apartments
6633 Valley Hi Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Davenport
941 43rd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
STUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,759+
Rindle Ranch (55+)
6546 Auburn Blvd, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$2,112+
Courtyard Cottages
7337 Power Inn Rd, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
Price Drop. $292 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,418+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Hayley
775 N 6th St, Sacramento, CA 95818 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,359Base Rent$2,328 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,359 - $2,501
Monticello at Southport
2150 Valley Oak Ln, West Sacramento, CA 95691 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,329+
ReNew on Coloma
10680 Coloma Rd, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,505+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,504Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,505
Continental Terrace
6921 Lewiston Way, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,950
Reserve at Riverlake Apartments
7971 Rush River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,826 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $10,031
850 on the Avenue
850 Sacramento Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95605 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Teal Apartments
2408 Albatross Way, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Discounts1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Regency Cove Apartments
7200 Gloria Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,472 - $6,396Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $6,462
Avana Vista Point
7740 Watt Ave, Antelope, CA 95843 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$1,884+
The Edison
3636 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,699+
Arbor Walk
3910 Auburn Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,850+
Quail Ridge
1950 Quail Rdg W, Roseville, CA 95678 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,623+
Point Natomas Apartments
801 San Juan Rd, Sacramento, CA 95834 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,700+
Bidwell Pointe
125 E Bidwell St, Folsom, CA 95630 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,100+
Greenhaven Oaks Apartments
7236 Greenhaven Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+
Riverbridge Apartments
1025 University Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,250+
Shadowbrook Apartments
400 Forest Knoll, Roseville, CA 95678 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,325
Acacia at Carmichael Apartments
4730 El Camino Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,800+
Oak Creek Village
7747 Greenback Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,100+
The Bridge District
965 Bridge St, West Sacramento, CA 95691 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,450+
Palm Terrace Apartments
5805 Palm Ave, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,296+
Folsom Gateway
9237 Greenback Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals