Apartments for Rent near Lyon Village in Sacramento, CA - Page 6
-
-
Discounts1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,725+
Corabel Lane Apartments
2810 Corabel Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,780+
San Juan Hills Apartments
4033 San Juan Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,035+
Country Club Gardens
3347 Cottage Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Good Value1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,580+
Arden Palms Apartments
1863 Watt Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,868+
Canyon Terrace Apartments
1600 Canyon Terrace Ln, Folsom, CA 95630 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,678+
American River Gardens
4942 Ferigo Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$1,990+
Cirby Creek Senior Apartments
1650 Huntington Dr, Roseville, CA 95661 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,525+
The Fremont Building
1501 16th St, Sacramento, CA 95814 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Sandpiper Apartments
3535 Marconi Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+
Meadow Ridge Apartments
4447 Cowell Blvd, Davis, CA 95618 -
-
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,695+
Legacy Park Apartments
8079 Sunrise East Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,700+
Lake Point
9589 Four Winds Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758 -
Price Drop. $494 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,418+3 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$2,411 - $8,128Required Monthly Fees$7 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,418 - $3,098
Montessa at Whitney Ranch
1150 Whitney Ranch Pky, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
-
1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,296+
Fairmont at Willowcreek
200 S Lexington Dr, Folsom, CA 95630 -
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,412+
Natomas Park
1850 Club Center Dr, Sacramento, CA 95835 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,749+
Antelope Ridge
4400 Shandwick Dr, Antelope, CA 95843 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Trees at Madison
5101 Hackberry Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,030+
Cobblestone Creek Apartments
1010 Madden Ln, Roseville, CA 95661 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,209+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,650+
Stonegate Apartments
5417 Mack Rd, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,058+
Fountains of Fair Oaks
4800 Sunset Ter, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,599+
River Blu Apartments
8795 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,802+
Hidden Oaks Apartments
5979 DeVecchi Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,743+
Woodstream Townhomes
6115 Brookside Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Good Value1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,617+
Preserve at Blue Ravine Apartments
1005 Blue Ravine Rd, Folsom, CA 95630 -
1 BED$2,069+2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$3,386+
Willow Springs Apartments
250 McAdoo Dr, Folsom, CA 95630 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Everette
3300 Parkside Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Price Drop. $238 Off
-
1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,273+
Adagio Apartment Homes
2800 Grassland Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833 -