Apartments for Rent near Foothill Farms Shopping Center in Sacramento, CA - Page 11
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$1,884+ -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,474 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,630The Luxe Apartments
2501 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Price Drop. $500 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,550+
La Provence
230 Cadillac Dr, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Oaks at Hackberry
4950 Hackberry Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,604+
Aspen Park Apartments
5152 Mack Rd, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
STUDIO$1,225+2 BEDS$575+
Twelve55 Living
1255 University Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Price Drop. $254 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,505+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,504Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,505
Continental Terrace
6921 Lewiston Way, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+
Coralaire Apartments
2545 Fulton Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,472 - $6,396Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $6,403
Avana Vista Point
7740 Watt Ave, Antelope, CA 95843 -
-
1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,840+
Chesapeake Commons Apartments
3600 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
Price Drop. $401 Off
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,950
Reserve at Riverlake Apartments
7971 Rush River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,460+
Stanford Heights
5801 Little Rock Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$2,112+
Courtyard Cottages
7337 Power Inn Rd, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,499+
Fountains at Point West
1761 Heritage Ln, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,349+
Rivercourt Apartments
1671 W El Camino Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,826 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,837 - $10,011
850 on the Avenue
850 Sacramento Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95605 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+
Pacific Oaks Apartments
5335 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,069
Miner's Station
11325 Quartz Dr, Auburn, CA 95602 -
Discounts
-
STUDIO$2,318+1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$2,626+
Venu at Galleria
301 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,173+
Hidden Lake Condominium Rentals
7551 Greenhaven Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Good Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,899+
Sterling Ranch Apartments
965 Wilson Blvd, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762 -
1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,307+
Shaliko Apartment Homes
5051 El Don Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Discounts1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Regency Cove Apartments
7200 Gloria Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,956 - $5,103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,956 - $2,175
98Hundred
9800 Fair Oaks Blvd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,832+
Madison
4901 Little Oak Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,300+4 BEDS$2,700+
Arbors at Antelope
3700 Navaho Dr, Antelope, CA 95843 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,700+
Arbor Walk
3910 Auburn Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,751
Auburn Ravine Terrace - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
750 Auburn Ravine Rd, Auburn, CA 95603 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,845+
The Atrium at Carmichael (55+)
5757 Cypress Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,029