Apartments for Rent near Folsom Blvd in Sacramento, CA - Page 11
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,950+ -
Price Drop. $289 Off -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,015+
Zinfandel Village Apartments
3500 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709Base Rent$1,687 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $1,939
Hazel Ranch
8842 Winding Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Davenport
941 43rd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,500
Northstar Apartments
1015 Arcade Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,313+
Creekside Village Senior Apartments
6465 Village Center Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,284+3 BEDS$2,665+
Larkspur Woods Apartment Homes
2900 Weald Way, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Price Drop. $221 OffSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,483+
Carson Aire
3902 Annadale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,329+
ReNew on Coloma
10680 Coloma Rd, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,675+
Oak Ridge Apartments
5443 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,271Base Rent$2,240 - $2,381Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,271 - $2,412
Monticello at Southport
2150 Valley Oak Ln, West Sacramento, CA 95691 -
1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,779+
California Place Apartments
6633 Valley Hi Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,825+
Rollingwood Condominium Rentals
9160 Madison Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Good Value1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,731+
Wolf Ranch Condominium Rentals
7200 Jacinto Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,149+
Willow Grove Apartments
2424 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,705+
Grove At Davis
1333 Arlington Blvd, Davis, CA 95616 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,500+
Woodglen at the Meadows
6316 Mariposa Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
-
Price Drop. $310 Off
-
Price Drop. $331 Off2 BEDS$1,999
Lake Forest at El Dorado Hills
3025 Village Center Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762 -
STUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,759+
Rindle Ranch (55+)
6546 Auburn Blvd, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,660+
Bent Tree Apartments
4350 Galbrath Dr, Sacramento, CA 95842 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Reserve at Capital Center
3466 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Teal Apartments
2408 Albatross Way, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Edison
3636 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,630
The Luxe Apartments
2501 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Price Drop. $500 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,550+
La Provence
230 Cadillac Dr, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,018+
The Oaks at Hackberry
4950 Hackberry Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,595+
Aspen Park Apartments
5152 Mack Rd, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
STUDIO$1,225+2 BEDS$575+
Twelve55 Living
1255 University Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,505+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,504Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,505
Continental Terrace
6921 Lewiston Way, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+
Coralaire Apartments
2545 Fulton Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821