Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Valley Hart Plaza in Rosemead, CA - Page 5

45,567 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,423+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,418 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,675

    Kendry

    4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763
    (909) 655-5782
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,457+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $3,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,619 - $5,008
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $4,431

    Kinley West LA

    6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (213) 561-6098
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,232+
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $3,502
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,512

    Rise Koreatown

    750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 816-6889
  6. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $4,137+
    3 BEDS
    $18,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007

    Kurve

    2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 639-5204
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,858+
    2 BEDS
    $6,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,850 - $17,715
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,858 - $17,723

    ARQ

    3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 986-2542
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,421+
    1 BED
    $3,328+
    2 BEDS
    $3,774+
    3 BEDS
    $5,989+

    SMB Hollywood

    6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (747) 307-6109
  9. Price Drop. $456 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,124+
    1 BED
    $3,699+
    2 BEDS
    $5,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,124 - $6,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,124 - $6,085

    Lana

    10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (626) 317-7547
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,863+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $5,396+
    3 BEDS
    $8,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $10,886
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,863 - $8,883

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  11. Price Drop. $595 Off
    1 BED
    $601+
    3 BEDS
    $4,099+
    4 BEDS
    $1,365+

    Vivien

    4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029
    (858) 289-0675
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,953+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $4,317
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,253

    The Eden Apartments

    1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 770-6095
  13. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    5 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869

    LUCA Co-Living

    8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (949) 577-7457
  14. Price Drop. $580 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,507 - $5,238
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,243

    Alexan Marmont

    1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 415-0495
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $2,365+
    1 BED
    $3,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+

    Clad LA

    10642 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 365-8874
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,593+
    2 BEDS
    $3,146+
    3 BEDS
    $4,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,001+
    1 BED
    $3,574+
    2 BEDS
    $5,090+
    3 BEDS
    $6,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $7,185
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,001 - $7,191

    The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway

    501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 322-6287
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,731+
    1 BED
    $3,106+
    2 BEDS
    $4,961+
    3 BEDS
    $6,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725

    The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln

    1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 372-8680
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,805+
    2 BEDS
    $3,485+

    Coro

    3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (424) 414-0591
  20. Price Drop. $571 Off
    2 BEDS
    $6,151+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,399 - $6,145
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,755 - $6,301

    Lilian Frogtown

    1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (949) 771-0097
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Echo 55

    1655 Allesandro St, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (213) 816-8603
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.