Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rosemead Strip Mall in Rosemead, CA - Page 8

46,556 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,814+
    1 BED
    $2,173+
    2 BEDS
    $3,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,811 - $3,522
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,525

    255 Grand

    255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 240-5478
  2. Price Drop. $469 Off
    1 BED
    $1,909
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,834 - $1,924
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $1,919

    Beck Park

    6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 363-8860
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,756+
    1 BED
    $3,306+
    2 BEDS
    $5,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,749 - $5,899
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,756 - $5,906

    Evani 3223 Wilshire

    3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403
    (424) 407-4960
  4. Price Drop. $580 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,151+
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $5,238
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $5,243

    Alexan Marmont

    1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 415-0495
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,783+
    2 BEDS
    $3,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,783 - $3,826
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,783 - $3,673

    The DeMilo

    201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
    (424) 541-1233
  6. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    5 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $5,869
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $5,869

    LUCA Co-Living

    8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (949) 577-7457
  7. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,579+
    1 BED
    $3,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,383+
    3 BEDS
    $4,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,569 - $5,599
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $4,883

    Park Fifth

    427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 401-2181
  8. |
    3 BEDS
    $17,811
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,800 - $20,500
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$17,811 - $20,511

    The Alfred

    725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069
    (424) 543-8834
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $4,056+
    1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $4,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057

    200 West Ocean

    200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 292-6611
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592

    Sienna Residences

    777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766
    (626) 699-7865
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $2,363+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,129 - $3,448
    Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $3,509

    Aston at Gateway

    10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731
    (562) 205-1917
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $3,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209

    LLEWELLYN

    1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 792-2650
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,210+
    1 BED
    $3,235+
    2 BEDS
    $4,445+
    3 BEDS
    $5,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590

    The Charlie Santa Monica

    1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 842-8125
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,839+
    2 BEDS
    $6,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,831 - $17,715
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,839 - $17,723

    ARQ

    3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 986-2542
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,999+
    1 BED
    $4,011+
    2 BEDS
    $5,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999 - $6,231
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,999 - $6,231

    Lana

    10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (626) 317-7547
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $7,899+
    2 BEDS
    $8,168+
    3 BEDS
    $13,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799

    Nine Thousand One

    9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069
    (323) 990-4599
  17. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $4,146
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,139 - $5,186
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,146 - $5,193

    Arista Glendale

    520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 319-5927
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,220
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,226

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,909+
    1 BED
    $2,966+
    2 BEDS
    $5,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262

    The Charlie Mar Vista

    12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 238-3965
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $2,518+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $3,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,477 - $3,705
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,747

    Eastway

    8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 290-8597
  21. |
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539

    CC Tan Center

    521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204
    (213) 376-5300
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,941+
    2 BEDS
    $3,757+
    3 BEDS
    $6,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823

    The Avenue Hollywood

    1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (213) 460-4558
  23. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,978+
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $3,283+
    3 BEDS
    $4,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,212

    Trademark

    437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (747) 223-8349
  24. Price Drop. $688 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $2,501+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    4 BEDS
    $7,815+

    1133 S Hope St

    1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 292-5818
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.