Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near New Valley Plaza in Rosemead, CA - Page 4

45,761 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,687+
    1 BED
    $3,057+
    2 BEDS
    $3,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $4,596
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $4,511

    The Current

    707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 368-9902
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,141+
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,053 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,141 - $3,402

    Aston at Gateway

    10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731
    (562) 205-1917
  3. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,883+
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+

    Axis

    1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 760-7455
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $2,730+
    2 BEDS
    $3,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $3,663
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,705

    Eastway

    8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 290-8597
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,687+
    2 BEDS
    $3,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782

    Oceanaire

    150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 375-6277
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $4,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057

    200 West Ocean

    200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 292-6611
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,060+
    1 BED
    $4,500+
    2 BEDS
    $5,823+

    Argyle House

    1755 Argyle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (747) 277-5428
  8. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,308+
    2 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,288

    IMT 6500

    6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411
    (747) 260-0046
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,119+
    1 BED
    $3,859+
    2 BEDS
    $4,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,850 - $8,438
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,859 - $7,306

    Upper Ivy Residences

    8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (323) 968-6650
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,386+
    2 BEDS
    $2,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,381 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,386 - $3,675

    Kendry

    4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763
    (909) 655-5782
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,363+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $3,343+
    3 BEDS
    $4,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,354 - $4,728
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $4,737

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  12. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,932
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,925 - $5,186
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,932 - $5,193

    Arista Glendale

    520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 319-5927
  13. STUDIO
    $2,562+
    1 BED
    $3,381+
    2 BEDS
    $4,035+
    3 BEDS
    $4,612+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,554 - $5,456
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $5,407

    Hollywood Park Residences

    3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    (213) 877-8270
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,821
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,227

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $3,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209

    LLEWELLYN

    1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 792-2650
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $3,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,619 - $5,008
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $4,511

    Kinley West LA

    6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (213) 561-6098
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,909+
    1 BED
    $2,966+
    2 BEDS
    $5,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262

    The Charlie Mar Vista

    12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 238-3965
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,194+
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $3,502
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,194 - $3,512

    Rise Koreatown

    750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 816-6889
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,210+
    1 BED
    $3,235+
    2 BEDS
    $4,445+
    3 BEDS
    $5,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590

    The Charlie Santa Monica

    1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 842-8125
  20. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,147+
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $4,137+
    3 BEDS
    $18,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $20,995
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $21,007

    Kurve

    2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 639-5204
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,198+
    1 BED
    $3,683+
    2 BEDS
    $5,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,190 - $14,719
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,198 - $14,727

    ARQ

    3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 986-2542
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,565+
    1 BED
    $2,810+
    2 BEDS
    $3,519+
    3 BEDS
    $4,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,541 - $4,790
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,565 - $4,814

    Griffis Platinum Triangle

    1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (562) 393-6741
  23. Price Drop. $456 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,124+
    1 BED
    $3,900+
    2 BEDS
    $5,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,124 - $6,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,124 - $6,085

    Lana

    10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (626) 317-7547
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,778+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $5,412+
    3 BEDS
    $8,893+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765 - $11,157
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,778 - $8,893

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $5,144+
    2 BEDS
    $6,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,132 - $8,679
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,144 - $8,691

    Ten310

    10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 363-4635
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,628+
    2 BEDS
    $3,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620 - $4,745
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,732

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  27. |
    1 BED
    $3,306+
    2 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906

    Evani 3223 Wilshire

    3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403
    (424) 407-4960
  28. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,953+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $4,317
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $3,879

    The Eden Apartments

    1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 770-6095
  29. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    5 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869

    LUCA Co-Living

    8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (949) 577-7457
  30. Price Drop. $580 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    3 BEDS
    $5,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,507 - $5,500
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,505

    Alexan Marmont

    1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 415-0495
  31. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,643+
    2 BEDS
    $3,146+
    3 BEDS
    $4,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
  32. Price Drop. $425 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,936+
    1 BED
    $3,396+
    2 BEDS
    $5,094+
    3 BEDS
    $6,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646

    The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln

    1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 238-3178
  33. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,001+
    1 BED
    $3,574+
    2 BEDS
    $5,090+
    3 BEDS
    $6,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $7,185
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,001 - $7,191

    The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway

    501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 322-6287
  34. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,731+
    1 BED
    $3,106+
    2 BEDS
    $4,961+
    3 BEDS
    $6,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725

    The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln

    1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 372-8680
  35. |
    3 BEDS
    $17,811
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,800
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$17,811

    The Alfred

    725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069
    (424) 543-8834
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.