Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near First Plaza in Rosemead, CA - Page 8

46,684 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $7,899+
    2 BEDS
    $8,168+
    3 BEDS
    $13,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799

    Nine Thousand One

    9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069
    (323) 990-4599
  2. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $4,146
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,139 - $5,186
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,146 - $5,193

    Arista Glendale

    520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 319-5927
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,909+
    1 BED
    $2,966+
    2 BEDS
    $5,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262

    The Charlie Mar Vista

    12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 238-3965
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,518+
    1 BED
    $2,727+
    2 BEDS
    $3,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,477 - $3,663
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,705

    Eastway

    8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 290-8597
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,687+
    2 BEDS
    $3,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782

    Oceanaire

    150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 375-6277
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539

    CC Tan Center

    521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204
    (213) 376-5300
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,161+
    1 BED
    $3,789+
    2 BEDS
    $4,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,152 - $8,438
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,161 - $7,295

    Upper Ivy Residences

    8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (323) 968-6650
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,941+
    2 BEDS
    $3,757+
    3 BEDS
    $6,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823

    The Avenue Hollywood

    1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (213) 460-4558
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,725+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,195+

    The Emerson

    225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 325-1963
  11. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,020+

    The Alamitos

    101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 582-8537
  12. Price Drop. $502 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,388+
    2 BEDS
    $3,147+

    Wilco

    2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057
    (213) 577-2585
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.