Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Empire Commercial Center in Rosemead, CA - Page 10

45,714 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $478 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,303+
    1 BED
    $3,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,857+
    3 BEDS
    $4,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,293 - $4,747
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,303 - $4,757

    Park Fifth

    427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 401-2181
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,980+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,959 - $4,304
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,980 - $4,325

    Broadcast Center

    7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (707) 394-9192
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,431+
    2 BEDS
    $4,238+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,411 - $4,868
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,431 - $4,888

    Hillcreste

    1420 Ambassador St, Los Angeles, CA 90035
    (323) 922-5403
  4. 1 BED
    $3,310+
    2 BEDS
    $4,501+
    3 BEDS
    $7,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,290 - $8,626
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,310 - $8,646

    Palazzo West

    6220 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (213) 529-3932
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $3,201+
    2 BEDS
    $3,840+
    3 BEDS
    $4,090+

    Emerald

    215 W 14th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 329-4583
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $2,365+
    1 BED
    $3,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,945+

    Clad LA

    10642 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 365-8874
  7. Price Drop. $527 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,308+
    1 BED
    $2,556+
    2 BEDS
    $4,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,293 - $12,425
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,308 - $10,515

    The Ovelo Hollywood

    1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (747) 205-0752
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,787

    Miles at Highland CoLiving

    1410 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 421-4494
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,713+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+

    Sora

    417 Centinela Ave, Inglewood, CA 90302
    (213) 566-7037
  10. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,420+
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $3,285+

    Trestle

    225 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (619) 257-6905
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.