Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Woodcrest Plaza Shopping Center in Riverside, CA

9,790 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $1,860
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,860

    Date Palms

    1455 E Date St, San Bernardino, CA 92404
    (424) 499-1661
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,594 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $3,070

    The Croft

    36101 Inland Valley Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 621-8513
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,620+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $5,125
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,620 - $4,117

    Serena Village Luxury Townhomes

    8186 Banana Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
    (844) 722-5987
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    2 BEDS
    $2,601+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,124 - $2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,130 - $2,776

    Broadstone Rancho Belago

    14147 Darwin Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
    (951) 363-0825
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,477+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+
    3 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $3,021
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,477 - $3,028

    The Charlie Perris

    2700 N Perris Blvd, Perris, CA 92571
    (951) 476-0421
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $2,329+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,969+
    3 BEDS
    $3,499+

    Vineyards

    1900 E Inland Empire Blvd, Ontario, CA 91764
    (951) 456-4253
  7. 1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $2,823
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,749

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 729-3940
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,171+
    2 BEDS
    $2,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $2,998
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,171 - $2,997

    Castlerock

    5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 800-3163
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,974 - $2,721
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,005 - $2,652

    Colonnade

    5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 221-9688
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,553+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,518 - $3,337
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,553 - $3,235

    Core at Sycamore Highlands

    5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 783-4459
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,239+
    2 BEDS
    $2,683+
    3 BEDS
    $3,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,836
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,870

    Terrano

    2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883
    (951) 800-1261
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,363+
    2 BEDS
    $2,728+
    3 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,381
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,413

    Arte Apartments

    10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    (951) 903-5103
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,205+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    3 BEDS
    $2,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $4,961
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,205 - $2,994

    Sorano Apartments

    12406 Clark St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    (951) 729-3986
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,526+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    3 BEDS
    $3,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,521 - $3,761
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,526 - $3,675

    Kendry

    4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763
    (909) 655-5782
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Woodcrest Plaza Shopping Center in Riverside, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 9,790 apartments near Woodcrest Plaza Shopping Center Mall in Riverside, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Woodcrest Plaza Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Riverside, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.