Apartments for Rent near Shops at Riverwalk in Riverside, CA - Page 3
-
|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,710+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$2,266 - $3,192Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,301 - $3,095
Core at Sycamore Highlands
5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,059+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,649+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898
Terrano
2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,727+3 BEDS$3,382+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,381Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,382
Arte Apartments
10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$2,232 - $4,850Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,238 - $2,991
Sorano Apartments
12406 Clark St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$3,020+3 BEDS$4,638+
Homecoming At The Resort
9350 The Resort Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,779+Base Rent$2,405 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $3,675
Kendry
4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,743+2 BEDS$3,335+3 BEDS$3,512+
The Upland
1162 E 19th St, Upland, CA 91784 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,425+
Arrive at Rancho Belago
16340 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
STUDIO$2,635+1 BED$2,951+2 BEDS$3,720+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,444+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,333 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,516+1 BED$2,836+2 BEDS$3,461+3 BEDS$4,571+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,522+1 BED$2,802+2 BEDS$3,654+3 BEDS$4,357+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,495 - $4,722Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,755
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
|1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$2,599+
LEVANTE APARTMENT HOMES
14951 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,619 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,627 - $3,732
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $471 Off|1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,675+
North Grove
3461 La Cadena Dr, Riverside, CA 92501 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,425+
VASARI AT VENTANA
4800 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$2,532+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,445
Jefferson Avena
30950 Hanover Ln, Menifee, CA 92584 -
2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,874+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,357 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $4,044
Alta Westwind
14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,691+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$3,997+Base Rent$2,658 - $4,159Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,691 - $4,192
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
2 BEDS$2,611+3 BEDS$3,033+
Reserve at Rancho Belago (Phase I)
15100 Moreno Beach Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,250+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,130+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,350+
Los Olivos at Irvine Spectrum
350 Gitano, Irvine, CA 92618 -
STUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,500+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,325+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,598+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,893+3 BEDS$3,602+Base Rent$2,305 - $3,597Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,602
Mission Grove Park
7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,534+3 BEDS$3,249+
The Hawthorne
9174 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,496+Base Rent$2,609 - $3,802Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,686
The Core on Foothill
13250 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$4,084+Base Rent$2,299 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,333 - $4,084
Alta Merita
12915 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$4,495+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,063+2 BEDS$2,989+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,600 - $4,766Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,913
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705