Apartments for Rent near Riverside Plaza in Riverside, CA - Page 2
-
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$3,974+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,374+Base Rent$2,339 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $4,044
Alta Westwind
14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,677 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,803
The Landing
3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761 -
|1 BED$2,873+2 BEDS$2,924+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,776+3 BEDS$3,782+Base Rent$2,374 - $4,041Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,847
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,672+3 BEDS$2,832+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,475+
Windemere at Sycamore Highlands
5925 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,961+2 BEDS$2,202+
Legends at Rancho Belago
13292 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Oaks Apartments
1265 E 9th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,495+
Bella Park Apartments
210 N Beechwood Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 -
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,602+
Marquessa Villas Apartments and Townhomes
2235 Treehouse Ln, Corona, CA 92879 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,602+Base Rent$2,305 - $3,597Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,602
Mission Grove Park
7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nova Pointe Apartments
800 E Washington St, Colton, CA 92324 -
2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,173+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Aspens Riverside
7955 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,290+
Mountain Springs Apartment Homes
1413 San Bernardino Rd, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,095+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free
-
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Creekside Alta Loma
10757 Lemon Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$2,138 - $2,843Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,154 - $2,769
Stone Canyon Apartments
5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,414+3 BEDS$2,870+
Sycamore Canyons
600 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Discounts|
-
|STUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$3,032+
Los Alisos at Mission Viejo
28601 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
|1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,740+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$2,072 - $2,793Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $2,721
Castlerock
5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$2,241 - $3,142Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $2,606
Colonnade
5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,255+
Canyon Club Apartments
1539 W 7th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,070+3 BEDS$3,534+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
|
-
|
-
|STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,715+
Metro Gateway Apartment Homes
3411 Grande Vista Pky, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$2,646+Base Rent$2,191 - $3,113Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $3,020
Core at Sycamore Highlands
5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505