Apartments for Rent near Riverside Magnolia Plaza in Riverside, CA - Page 9
-
1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,810+ -
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,695+Latitude Ii
2243-2243 E Santa Clara Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,600+
Avalon San Dimas
205 N San Dimas Canyon Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,979+
Haver Hill
3100 E Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,220+
Timbers Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,256+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$2,223 - $7,031Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,256 - $5,552
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$2,935+
Breve Park
5601 E Orangethorpe Ave, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,676+3 BEDS$3,231+Base Rent$2,668 - $3,980Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,676 - $3,252
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Good Value1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$2,929+
Vista Del Lago
21622 Marguerite Pky, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
STUDIO$2,355+1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,120+
Sedona
1630 Orchard Dr, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cherry Cove
2346 S Cucamonga Ave, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,375+
Arbor Park Apartments
859 N Mountain Ave, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,478+
Rancho Monte Vista Apartments
2100 W Arrow Rt, Upland, CA 91786 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,107+
SERRANO HIGHLANDS APARTMENT HOMES
25421 Alta Loma, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,462Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,015 - $2,468
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,406
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,545+
The Hills at Quail Run Apartment Homes
5059 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Richelieu Apartments
7431 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Good Value1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$2,607+
310 Jefferson Apartments
310 S Jefferson St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,596+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,373
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,995+
Meadowood Apartments
788 Springwood St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,089+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$2,289+Base Rent$1,718 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,727
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,354+
Vistara
3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,075+
Northwood Apartments
1662 W Arrow Rte 181, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$2,863+Base Rent$2,260 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,293 - $2,998
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,378+2 BEDS$2,898+Base Rent$2,315 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,013
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $623 Off1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,671+3 BEDS$3,593+
The Gabriel Apartments
2771 N Garey Ave, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,036Base Rent$3,030Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,036
Artisan Claremont
410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,588Base Rent$2,582Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,588
Mountain View (San Dimas)
650 E Bonita Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -