Apartments for Rent near Magnolia Village Plaza in Riverside, CA - Page 11
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,310+Base Rent$2,545 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,310 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$2,829+Haver Hill
3100 E Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,150+
Quail Hill Apartment Homes
105 Quail Rdg, Irvine, CA 92603 -
1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,220+
Timbers Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,715+Base Rent$2,208 - $7,007Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $3,005
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,392+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,002 - $3,407
Cypress Villas Apartment Homes
301 E Cypress Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$2,935+
Breve Park
5601 E Orangethorpe Ave, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,225+
Paseos At Magnolia Luxury Apartments Homes
11520 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,676+3 BEDS$3,231+Base Rent$2,668 - $3,980Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,676 - $3,252
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,195+
Country Squire Apartments
17200 McFadden Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $482 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,259+Base Rent$2,197 - $2,251Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,205 - $2,259
Allure
3099 W Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Discounts1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,175+
Summit Pointe Apartments
2800 Chicago Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cherry Cove
2346 S Cucamonga Ave, Ontario, CA 91761 -
-
1 BED$2,028
Park San Dimas Senior Apartments
265 W Foothill Blvd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,399+
Rancho Monte Vista Apartments
2100 W Arrow Rt, Upland, CA 91786 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,969+
Creekside Village
495 E 3rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92410 -
1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,107+
SERRANO HIGHLANDS APARTMENT HOMES
25421 Alta Loma, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,785+
Villas Aliento Apartment Homes
114 Aliento, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Good Value1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,303+
Nutwood East Apartments
2456 E Nutwood Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,956+1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,494+
Strada Apartments
175 N Feldner Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,462Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,015 - $2,468
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,406
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$1,750
North Pointe Apartments Riverside
5829 Montgomery St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,225+3 BEDS$4,500+
Brittany Apartment Homes
100 Saint Vincent, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,530+
The Hills at Quail Run Apartment Homes
5059 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,522+
SYCAMORE LANE APARTMENT HOMES
25162 Charlinda Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Richelieu Apartments
7431 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,100+
Red Oak Villas Apartments
11 Tennessee St, Redlands, CA 92373 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,259+
Renaissance at Uptown Orange
3063 W Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,593 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,373
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,100+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,200+
El Paraiso Apts
585 Dudley St, Pomona, CA 91768 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,721+1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,712 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $3,257
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,240+
Sunnymead Apts
13325 Heacock St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,354+
Vistara
3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$2,863+Base Rent$2,265 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,298 - $2,998
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880