Apartments for Rent near Magnolia Square in Riverside, CA - Page 11
-
Discounts -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,076+4 BEDS$4,086+Base Rent$3,070 - $4,080Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,076 - $4,086Artisan Claremont
410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,811Base Rent$2,805Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,811
Mountain View (San Dimas)
650 E Bonita Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,456+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $2,531
Southridge
150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,125+
Olive Ridge Apartments
2261 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,215+
Sonterra at Foothill Ranch
26322 Towne Centre Dr, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
Price Drop. $278 Off
-
2 BEDS$3,750+3 BEDS$4,900+
Shadow Oaks Apartment Homes
100 Shadow Oaks, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,880+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$4,195+
Solana Apartment Homes
100 Monte Vis, Irvine, CA 92602 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,845+
Westridge Apartment Homes
26571 Normandale Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,295+
Orchard Hills Apartment Homes
100 Whispering Trl, Irvine, CA 92602 -
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,760+
Windwood Knoll Apartment Homes
2 Flagstone, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$4,235+
Estancia Apartment Homes
500 Estancia, Irvine, CA 92602 -
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,695+
Las Flores Apartment Homes
381 Sable, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$2,687+Base Rent$2,231 - $4,880Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $4,880
Overture Riverwalk 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
4725 Sierra Vista Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
STUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,675+
Centerpointe at Irvine Spectrum
7725 Gateway Pky, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,265+
Portola Place Apartment Homes
1000 Archway, Irvine, CA 92618 -
STUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,595+
Deerfield Apartment Homes
3 Bear Paw, Irvine, CA 92604 -
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,995+
Las Palmas Apartment Homes
100 Las Palmas Dr, Irvine, CA 92602 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$3,005+
Villas Antonio Apartment Homes
22482 Alma Aldea, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,825+
Northwood Place
1300 Hayes, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Good Value1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,215+
Rancho Mariposa Apartment Homes
13211 Myford Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
-
2 BEDS$3,510+3 BEDS$4,395+
Santa Maria Apartment Homes
800 Santa Maria, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$2,174 - $6,951Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $2,982
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Good Value1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,155+
Woodbury Square Apartment Homes
100 Piedmont, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,399+Base Rent$2,579 - $4,220Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,587 - $3,419
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$2,709+
Vista Del Lago
21622 Marguerite Pky, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -